728

Recently Sold Homes in 71111

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    250 Piccadilly Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,885

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Berry Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    250 Piccadilly Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $321,365 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    307 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,886

    Last Listing Agent Shantelle Hamilton Keller Williams Northwest

    307 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5424 Coach Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,310

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mckellar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5424 Coach Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $271,740 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    307 Henry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    307 Henry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /12

    $234,690 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    763 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Cove at Villaggio

    763 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /26

    $285,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4149 Grassy Lake Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,378

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fayard Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4149 Grassy Lake Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $277,550 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    221 Norwell Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    221 Norwell Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /30

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1515 Debra St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,545

    Last Listing Agent Nathaly Sanchez-Vargas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    1515 Debra St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /28

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    583 Northpark Ct, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,798

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Huff Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    583 Northpark Ct, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Lafitte Ln Unit 21033401, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $63,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bailey Diamond Realty & Associates

    0 Lafitte Ln Unit 21033401, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /37

    $122,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4853 Lilac Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,939

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    4853 Lilac Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    105 Downing Ct, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,869

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hostetler Prime Real Estate, LLC

    105 Downing Ct, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $412,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    919 Chisolm Trail, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tubbs Diamond Realty & Associates

    919 Chisolm Trail, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    485 Long Acre Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,713

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moore Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    485 Long Acre Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $336,410 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    464 Blanchard Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    464 Blanchard Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /20

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3212 Dublin Way, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,243

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Glasgow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    3212 Dublin Way, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4216 Toledo Bend Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,466

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    4216 Toledo Bend Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $499,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    513 Fall Winds, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,276

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    513 Fall Winds, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    360 Coppice Place, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,113

    Last Listing Agent Madison Coleman Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    360 Coppice Place, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    524 Hunters Run, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,367

524 Hunters Run, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    606 Perfect Place, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,204

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wyatt Diamond Realty & Associates

    606 Perfect Place, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /40

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    785 Crozier Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,251

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Torres-Llorens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    785 Crozier Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /7

    $318,961 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    733 Crewe Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Cane's Landing

    733 Crewe Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    173 Southwood Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,163

173 Southwood Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /27

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    605 Dumaine Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burrus Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    605 Dumaine Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /39

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2305 Ashdown Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,238

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Hutto Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2305 Ashdown Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /25

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1531 Teekell St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,688

    Last Listing Agent Lee Davis East Bank Real Estate

    1531 Teekell St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $299,982 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    724 Mahogany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,001

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    724 Mahogany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /30

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2113 Clovis St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,400

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Sims Pelican Realty Advisors

    2113 Clovis St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /13

    $250,845 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    760 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Cove at Villaggio

    760 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /10

    $247,405 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    740 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Cove at Villaggio

    740 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /24

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3707 Sabine Pass Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,994

3707 Sabine Pass Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2614 Ormond Place, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,983

2614 Ormond Place, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /36

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    803 Brittany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,925

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wardlaw Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    803 Brittany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /8

    $288,763 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    216 Norwell Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    216 Norwell Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /36

    $334,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    431 Tupelo Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,398

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Hamel Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    431 Tupelo Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $375,475 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    220 Paisley Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    220 Paisley Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /18

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2502 Downs St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,295

    Last Listing Agent Tony Doan Tony Doan

    2502 Downs St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $357,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    221 Ferry Lake Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

221 Ferry Lake Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $331,935 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    752 Crewe Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    752 Crewe Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home