728

Recently Sold Homes in 71111

Section Image
  • /8

    $280,634 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    321 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    321 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $272,145 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    312 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    312 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /15

    $109,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3636 Greenacres Place Dr Unit 102, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,341

    Last Listing Agent Greg Nichols Call It Closed International, Inc.

    3636 Greenacres Place Dr Unit 102, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2112 Sandhurst St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,032

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Womack Diamond Realty & Associates

    2112 Sandhurst St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    462 Blanchard Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Green Brasher Group

    462 Blanchard Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $366,041 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    200 Paisley Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    200 Paisley Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /40

    $567,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    239 Poydras Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,898

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bison Century 21 Elite

    239 Poydras Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /28

    $412,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6021 Parliament Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,901

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6021 Parliament Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $275,755 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    315 Henry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    315 Henry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /26

    $331,840 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    306 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,609

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Walton Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    306 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /11

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1805 Traffic St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,670

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Diamond Realty & Associates

    1805 Traffic St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1111 Creole Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,948

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Thomas Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1111 Creole Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /38

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2400 Brookhaven Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,334

    Last Listing Agent Stan Cole Century 21 United

    2400 Brookhaven Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    210 Overbrook Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $322,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wardlaw Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    210 Overbrook Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /17

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1701 Leslie St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,478

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cummings Rose Realty LLC

    1701 Leslie St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /26

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    230 Rachel Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,274

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Cheney Century 21 Elite

    230 Rachel Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /37

    $496,206 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    346 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fayard Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    346 Prien Lake Loop, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1925 Mccall St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,174

    Last Listing Agent Talia Haas Cityview Realty LLC

    1925 Mccall St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    125 Crosscreek Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,139

    Last Listing Agent Donnette Koertge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    125 Crosscreek Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /24

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1053 Fawn Hollow, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,805

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Scott East Bank Real Estate

    1053 Fawn Hollow, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $276,455 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    316 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    316 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    232 Conti Way, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,603

    Last Listing Agent Misty Bording On Target Real Estate Services

    232 Conti Way, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $111,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4603 Okeefe St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,923

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parks Keller Williams Northwest

    4603 Okeefe St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /40

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    622 Dumaine Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,085

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tubbs Diamond Realty & Associates

    622 Dumaine Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /25

    $93,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    409 Wyche St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,015

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Wagner Shelly Wagner & Associates + JPAR Real Estate

    409 Wyche St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /13

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4817 Orchid Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,386

    Last Listing Agent Lee Nugent Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4817 Orchid Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /3

    $95,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4908 Okeefe St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,112

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harner Diamond Realty & Associates

    4908 Okeefe St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    305 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,966

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    305 Hendry Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /34

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2367 Tallgrass Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,321

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    2367 Tallgrass Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /23

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1735 Green St, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,755

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilhite Sterling & Southern Real Estate Co. LLC

    1735 Green St, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $250,770 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    762 Crozier Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    762 Crozier Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /27

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    438 Mayfair Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,905

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mckellar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    438 Mayfair Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /37

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    243 Piccadilly Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,150

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Berry Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    243 Piccadilly Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    201 Kensington Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,888

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    201 Kensington Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /26

    $424,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1364 Quincy Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,949

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    1364 Quincy Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /32

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2408 Belle Grove Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,831

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Walker Estep & Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    2408 Belle Grove Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $288,493 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    723 Mahogany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    723 Mahogany Ln, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /25

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2426 Melrose Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,340

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Attaway Rachel & Co. Realty

    2426 Melrose Ave, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1115 Creole Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,288

    Last Listing Agent Candice Cannon Century 21 Elite

    1115 Creole Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /2

    $242,768 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    800 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    800 Venecia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home