$470,000
800 Andrews Mill Rd, Bostic, NC 28018
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,596 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $294/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $464,359
Last Listing Agent Keith Norville Norville Auction & Real Estate
$470,000
800 Andrews Mill Rd, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $464,359
$557,000
187 Olde Cobblestone Dr, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $578,043
Last Listing Agent Todd Bennett Coldwell Banker Advantage
$23,000
55 Arbra Mountain Way, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen McCall McCalls Real Estate
$775,000
291 Cherry Ridge Dr Unit 293, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $766,928
Last Listing Agent Carol Parker Sauvé Collective
$90,000
128 W B Phindeck Rd, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $97,392
Last Listing Agent Jody Key Purple Martin Realty, Inc.
$161,500
185 Bailey St, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Hill Main Street Realty Group LLC
$265,000
2870 Bostic Sunshine Hwy, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,210
Last Listing Agent Courtney Holshouser Sloan Realty, LLC
$337,000
126 Waters Rd, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $343,822
Last Listing Agent Debbie Martin Purple Martin Realty, Inc.
$539,000
107 Woodgate Dr, Bostic, NC 28018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $503,115
Last Listing Agent Ivette Drumgool Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks
$400,000
2248 Bostic Sunshine Hwy, Bostic, NC 28018