103

Recently Sold Homes in 02210

Section Image
  • /25

    $2,150,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 18G, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,375/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,561

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kaagan Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 18G, Boston, MA 02210
  • /36

    $3,550,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 17K, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,655,791

    Last Listing Agent David Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 17K, Boston, MA 02210
  • /26

    $795,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 1712, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,606/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,478

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez The Collaborative Companies

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 1712, Boston, MA 02210
  • /29

    $799,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21 Wormwood St Unit 420, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,792

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fairchild Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Wormwood St Unit 420, Boston, MA 02210
  • /28

    $1,199,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    133 Seaport Blvd Unit 2107, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,477/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,039

133 Seaport Blvd Unit 2107, Boston, MA 02210
  • /13

    $900,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    319 A St Unit 502, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,218/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,864

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Blanchard Compass

    319 A St Unit 502, Boston, MA 02210
  • /28

    $1,265,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 536, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,782/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,988

    Last Listing Agent The Mazer Group Compass

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 536, Boston, MA 02210
  • /38

    $1,775,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 18L, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,140/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,757

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Goldman Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 18L, Boston, MA 02210
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    22 Liberty Dr Unit 8H, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,658/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,306

    Last Listing Agent Mary Benoit Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    22 Liberty Dr Unit 8H, Boston, MA 02210
  • /11

    $999,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    21 Wormwood St Unit 412, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,651

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Caulfield Compass

    21 Wormwood St Unit 412, Boston, MA 02210
  • /19

    $897,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 526, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,606/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,567

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lavin Compass

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 526, Boston, MA 02210
  • /40

    $3,075,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    133 Seaport Blvd Unit 2008, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,979/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,980,171

    Last Listing Agent Laura Springer Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    133 Seaport Blvd Unit 2008, Boston, MA 02210
  • /40

    $3,205,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    50 Liberty Dr Unit 11L, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,085/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,457,209

    Last Listing Agent Karen Landry REMAX Executive Realty

    50 Liberty Dr Unit 11L, Boston, MA 02210
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    300 Summer St Unit 35, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Schaefer Compass

    300 Summer St Unit 35, Boston, MA 02210
  • /29

    $1,137,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 1708, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,713/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,384

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goldberg Compass

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 1708, Boston, MA 02210
  • /34

    $1,680,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    21 Wormwood St Unit 316-318, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,436

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otey Luxury Residential Group, LLC

    21 Wormwood St Unit 316-318, Boston, MA 02210
  • /41

    $2,700,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 5J, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,965/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,664,698

    Last Listing Agent Skambas Realty Group Compass

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 5J, Boston, MA 02210
  • /22

    $915,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    35 Channel Center St Unit 303, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,812

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Adler Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    35 Channel Center St Unit 303, Boston, MA 02210
  • /30

    $5,300,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 2C, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 2C, Boston, MA 02210
  • /31

    $1,967,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    133 Seaport Blvd Unit 823, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,582/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,946,848

133 Seaport Blvd Unit 823, Boston, MA 02210
  • /26

    $2,150,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    150 Seaport Blvd Unit 19A, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,906/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

150 Seaport Blvd Unit 19A, Boston, MA 02210
  • /22

    $4,650,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    150 Seaport Blvd Unit PH2F, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

150 Seaport Blvd Unit PH2F, Boston, MA 02210
  • /21

    $1,625,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 905, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,587/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,580

    Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    135 Seaport Blvd Unit 905, Boston, MA 02210
  • /20

    $630,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    319 A St Unit 404, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,198/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,581

    Last Listing Agent Erika Tarlow Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    319 A St Unit 404, Boston, MA 02210
  • /42

    $1,305,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    33 Sleeper St Unit 409, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,570

    Last Listing Agent Prospect Boston Team Efron Property Group, LLC

    33 Sleeper St Unit 409, Boston, MA 02210
  • /37

    $988,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 16R, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,091

    Last Listing Agent Taleen Chiofaro Leading Edge Real Estate

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 16R, Boston, MA 02210
  • /37

    $1,985,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    133 Seaport Blvd Unit 1723, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,650/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,278

133 Seaport Blvd Unit 1723, Boston, MA 02210
  • /28

    $778,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    49 Melcher St Unit 405, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,296

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Joyce Real Broker MA, LLC

    49 Melcher St Unit 405, Boston, MA 02210
  • /29

    $1,825,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 4K, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,745/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,579

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blacker Luxury Residential Group, LLC

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 4K, Boston, MA 02210
  • /32

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    25 Channel Center St Unit 811, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

25 Channel Center St Unit 811, Boston, MA 02210
  • /24

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    21 Wormwood St Unit 302, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,159

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Captain Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    21 Wormwood St Unit 302, Boston, MA 02210
  • /18

    $525,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 14T, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bath
    • 421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,332

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gilmartin Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    500 Atlantic Ave Unit 14T, Boston, MA 02210
  • /10

    $9,199,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    150 Seaport Blvd Unit 14E, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,502/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,787,070

150 Seaport Blvd Unit 14E, Boston, MA 02210
  • /24

    $625,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    319 A St Unit 501, Boston, MA 02210

    • 1 Bath
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,258

    Last Listing Agent Sobel Group Compass

    319 A St Unit 501, Boston, MA 02210
  • /35

    $7,185,750 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit PH N, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,867/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Campion Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit PH N, Boston, MA 02210
  • /15

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    346 Congress St Unit 301, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,002/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,988

    Last Listing Agent Aranson Maguire Group Compass

    346 Congress St Unit 301, Boston, MA 02210
  • /42

    $2,835,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25 Channel Center St Unit PH106, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,330/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Haddad Northeast Development & Investment, Inc.

    25 Channel Center St Unit PH106, Boston, MA 02210
  • /33

    $645,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10 Olmstead St Unit 1, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,829

    Last Listing Agent Marie Cecchetto Focus Real Estate

    10 Olmstead St Unit 1, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
  • /32

    $5,495,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 7M, Boston, MA 02210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,702/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,153,210

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Resop William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    300 Pier 4 Blvd Unit 7M, Boston, MA 02210
  • /40

    $4,950,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22 Liberty Dr Unit 5D, Boston, MA 02210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,494/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,908,002

    Last Listing Agent Skambas Realty Group Compass

    22 Liberty Dr Unit 5D, Boston, MA 02210

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home