$630,000
69 Mariposa St, Boston, MA 02136
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,516 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $416/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $699,541
Last Listing Agent John Doherty Olde Towne Real Estate Co.
69 Mariposa St, Boston, MA 02136