96

Recently Sold Jeffries Point Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    80 Everett St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,091

    Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    80 Everett St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128
  • /30

    $1,910,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    63 Chelsea St Unit 63, Boston, MA 02128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Caluori Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    63 Chelsea St Unit 63, Boston, MA 02128
  • /23

    $690,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    205 Maverick St Unit 206, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rosser Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    205 Maverick St Unit 206, Boston, MA 02128
  • /36

    $769,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    69 Lubec St Unit 402, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,054

    Last Listing Agent Meg Grady Lantern Residential

    69 Lubec St Unit 402, Boston, MA 02128
  • /30

    $333,125

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    309 Sumner St Unit 2R, Boston, MA 02128

    • 1 Bath
    • 379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celdra Allen-Harding Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    309 Sumner St Unit 2R, Boston, MA 02128
  • /21

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    64-66 Gove St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse MacDonald Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    64-66 Gove St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128
  • /23

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    286 Sumner St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,772

    Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    286 Sumner St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128
  • /36

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Lamson St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,456

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Persac The Persac Group, LLC

    5 Lamson St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128
  • /27

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    414 Sumner St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1851

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,442

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Persac The Persac Group, LLC

    414 Sumner St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    364 Sumner St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,216

    Last Listing Agent Denise Pare Keller Williams South Watuppa

    364 Sumner St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128
  • /6

    $1,349,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    230 Everett St Unit 4, Boston, MA 02128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group Serhant

    230 Everett St Unit 4, Boston, MA 02128
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3 Ardee St Unit 3, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pike The Persac Group, LLC

    3 Ardee St Unit 3, Boston, MA 02128
  • /21

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    20 Haynes St Unit 102, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Howe Loonie Team Realty

    20 Haynes St Unit 102, Boston, MA 02128
  • /18

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    144 Bremen St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,891

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cohen Team Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    144 Bremen St Unit 2, Boston, MA 02128
  • /12

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    42 Chelsea St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,192

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rivas Carlton's Wharf & Co.

    42 Chelsea St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02128
  • /29

    $719,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    70 Bremen St Unit 308, Boston, MA 02128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,567

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Persac The Persac Group, LLC

    70 Bremen St Unit 308, Boston, MA 02128

Showing Results 81 - 96, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home