919

Recently Sold Homes in 98012

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $960,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17210 4th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,459

    Last Listing Agent Josie LaRosa Windermere RE North, Inc.

    17210 4th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /39

    $1,620,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16910 40th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,749

    Last Listing Agent Nguyensa Tran Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

    16910 40th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit A6, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,310

    Last Listing Agent Derenda Sweeney RE/MAX Northwest

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit A6, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,046,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    807 Grimes Rd, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,012

    Last Listing Agent Julie Castillo KW Greater Seattle

    807 Grimes Rd, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /27

    $1,399,995

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3121 194th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,000

    D.R. Horton Stonewood

    3121 194th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /26

    $1,230,300

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2808 202nd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,990

    Last Listing Agent Marilena Sirbu Real Broker LLC

    2808 202nd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1621 Seattle Hill Rd Unit Q1, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,317

    Last Listing Agent Neetu Dacosta Dulay Homes LLC

    1621 Seattle Hill Rd Unit Q1, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2917 146th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,102

    Last Listing Agent Charles and Sue Doepp RE/MAX Northwest

    2917 146th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /31

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    24 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,235

    Last Listing Agent Deanne DeVries Windermere Real Estate/East

    24 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /25

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    629 194th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,643

    Last Listing Agent Godwin Moy DBW Private Brokerage LLC

    629 194th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    130 178th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,889

    Last Listing Agent Mike Woods Windermere Real Estate Co.

    130 178th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /31

    $479,995

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18910 Bothell Everett Hwy Unit G3, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,089

    Last Listing Agent Namita Arora Dulay Homes LLC

    18910 Bothell Everett Hwy Unit G3, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /32

    $957,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13418 41st Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,700

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Maple John L. Scott Mill Creek

    13418 41st Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /16

    $1,204,995

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3915 198th St SE Unit F1, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,000

    MainVue Homes Elmbrook - Townhomes

    3915 198th St SE Unit F1, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /10

    $784,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    117 172nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,770

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Base HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    117 172nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2111 163rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,568

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lamb Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    2111 163rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /21

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9 166th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,816

    Last Listing Agent Kyung Lee Frontier Realty

    9 166th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /36

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16225 1st Place W Unit 16, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,272

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    16225 1st Place W Unit 16, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    15704 3rd Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,812

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    15704 3rd Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,448,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    19033 29th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,525

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrington Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    19033 29th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /32

    $1,210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3631 198th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,389

    Last Listing Agent Nilesh Bothra Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    3631 198th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /25

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18408 41st Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,415

    Last Listing Agent Clara Ling Stylish Living Real Estate LLC

    18408 41st Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /32

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15503 39th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,479

    Last Listing Agent Danny Choi Redfin

    15503 39th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,285,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18214 41st Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,132

    Last Listing Agent Sean Morris KW Lake Washington So

    18214 41st Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18732 12th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,596

    Last Listing Agent James Hsu VerraTerra

    18732 12th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /31

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3918 152nd Place SE Unit 34, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,802

    Last Listing Agent Tony Meier Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    3918 152nd Place SE Unit 34, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /26

    $1,379,995

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3402 165th SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tambark Estates

    3402 165th SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /39

    $1,275,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1321 142nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,237

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peters John L. Scott Snohomish

    1321 142nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /8

    $1,464,990

    Sold May 14, 2025

    321 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nucci Risewell Homes

    321 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2604 133rd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,060

    Last Listing Agent Laura Massey Real Broker LLC

    2604 133rd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /35

    $1,281,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1208 142nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,492

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Skoglund COMPASS

    1208 142nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /22

    $37,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2200 196th St SE Unit 95, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Martell HomeSmart One Realty

    2200 196th St SE Unit 95, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /22

    $193,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1615 208th St SE Unit 36, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kim Real Broker LLC

    1615 208th St SE Unit 36, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /19

    $1,355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    310 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nucci Risewell Homes

    310 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /36

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2714 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,461

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Chambers COMPASS

    2714 182nd Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /3

    $1,819,995

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3926 198th Place SE, Bothell East, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,817,000

    MainVue Homes Elmbrook - Single Family Homes

    3926 198th Place SE, Bothell East, WA 98012
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2009 196th St SE Unit E303, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,222

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lange The Cascade Team

    2009 196th St SE Unit E303, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /11

    $2,222,866

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19821 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Duong Teambuilder KW

    19821 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /37

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1030 204th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,596

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Jenssen SASH Realty

    1030 204th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /30

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17419 Gravenstein Rd, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,616

    Last Listing Agent David Irish Team Calimlim Real Estate

    17419 Gravenstein Rd, Bothell, WA 98012

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home