61

Recently Sold Westhill Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,251,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9220 NE 195th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,064

    Last Listing Agent Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    9220 NE 195th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9425 NE 181st Ln, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,844

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chase John L. Scott, Inc.

    9425 NE 181st Ln, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20341 90th Dr NE Unit E, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Logan Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    20341 90th Dr NE Unit E, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /38

    $812,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17654 86th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,510

    Last Listing Agent Wei Li Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    17654 86th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,149,381

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9010 NE 203rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9010 NE 203rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8622 NE 177th Place, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,403

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    8622 NE 177th Place, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /8

    $964,475

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    20347 90th Dr NE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gessel Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    20347 90th Dr NE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /33

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8833 NE 178th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,529

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Chen AgencyOne

    8833 NE 178th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /16

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20342 91st Ave NE Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

20342 91st Ave NE Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /2

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8811 NE 189th Place, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,902

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Vander Pol COMPASS

    8811 NE 189th Place, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /36

    $874,950

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8904 NE 173rd Place Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    8904 NE 173rd Place Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /16

    $1,002,236

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20342 91st Ave NE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

20342 91st Ave NE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /16

    $989,013

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9016 NE 203rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9016 NE 203rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /23

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9017 NE 203rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

9017 NE 203rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /33

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18909 89th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,906

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Mitchell Coldwell Banker Danforth

    18909 89th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /34

    $899,950

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8904 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

8904 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /29

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8507 NE 202nd Way, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,021

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Pohlman Windermere Real Estate/East

    8507 NE 202nd Way, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /32

    $1,685,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8837 NE 202nd Place, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,422

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cothes eXp Realty

    8837 NE 202nd Place, Bothell, WA 98011
  • 20347 86th Place NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    $1,380,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    20347 86th Place NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,059

    Last Listing Agent Eva Xia Pellego, Inc.

    20347 86th Place NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /37

    $870,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8826 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

8826 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /40

    $1,730,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8516 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,848

    Last Listing Agent Dae Kim Inter Central Investment Corp.

    8516 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,162,461

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20342 91st Ave NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

20342 91st Ave NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $865,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9009 NE 203rd Ct Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9009 NE 203rd Ct Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,162,927

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9010 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9010 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /37

    $899,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8904 NE 173rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

8904 NE 173rd Place Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    20342 91st Ave NE Unit F, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

20342 91st Ave NE Unit F, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /16

    $988,706

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9010 NE 203rd Place Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9010 NE 203rd Place Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $949,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9010 NE 203rd Ct Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9010 NE 203rd Ct Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9016 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9016 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /22

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9110 NE 179th Place, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,205

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bowe Coldwell Banker Bain

    9110 NE 179th Place, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /17

    $1,184,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20341 90th Dr NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gessel Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    20341 90th Dr NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,129,013

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9017 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

9017 NE 203rd Place Unit D, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /40

    $1,310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    17729 89th Ct NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,439

    Last Listing Agent Hal Bennett COMPASS

    17729 89th Ct NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,184,160

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    20347 90th Dr NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

20347 90th Dr NE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /37

    $869,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8834 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

8834 NE 173rd Place Unit C, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /16

    $979,829

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9017 NE 203rd Ct Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

9017 NE 203rd Ct Unit B, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8614 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,354

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Peters Every Door Real Estate

    8614 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /40

    $1,938,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18616 92nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,301

    Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson John L. Scott Woodinville

    18616 92nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /38

    $959,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17829 93rd Place NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,749

    Last Listing Agent Linda Elliott RE/MAX Elite

    17829 93rd Place NE, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /2

    $6,840,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20207 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011

    • Land
    • 6.95 Acres
    • $984,173 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,721

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    20207 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Westhill, WA?
The houses for sale in Westhill, WA spend an average of 67 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Westhill, WA?
There are 13 active homes for sale in Westhill, WA.

Home Trends in Westhill, WA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$988,706
Median Single Family Sale Price
$1,000,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$501
Number of Homes for Sale
13
Last 12 months Home Sales
67
Months of Supply
2.30
Median List Price
$1,003,036
Median Change From 1st List Price
1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-12%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home