10,640

Homes in ZIP Code 80301

Section Image
  • /19

    $2,300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4518 47th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $1,059,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,153,466

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Martini milehimodern - Boulder

    4518 47th St, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /40

      Est $824,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Darwin Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4852 Darwin Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vaccarelli Kelly Vaccarelli

  • /50

    $2,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,233 Sq Ft

    9421 Gunbarrel Ridge Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    Modern, serene 4-acre equestrian property ideally located just minutes from downtown Boulder, Niwot, Southwest Longmont, and Lafayette. This beautifully renovated 5000 sq ft country home offers sweeping mountain views, high-end updates, and direct access to miles of open space trails. The property features a professional outdoor riding arena, a heated barn, paddock, and fenced pastures suitable

    Kristin Kalush Compass - Boulder

    9421 Gunbarrel Ridge Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /17

    $385,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3515 28th St Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,272

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stashak Keller Williams-DTC

    3515 28th St Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /38

      Est $956,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Gatling Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3115 Gatling Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,517
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yoder Delaney Realty Group

  • /29

    $364,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft

    5920 Gunbarrel Ave Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301

    This beautifully updated condo offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and the convenience of an attached one-car garage. From the moment you walk in, you'll be captivated by the rich hardwood floors and the abundance of natural light that fills every corner, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Tucked among the trees, this home strikes the perfect balance between privacy and connection. The flexible

    Jennifer Gilligan Compass - Boulder

    5920 Gunbarrel Ave Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /37

    $1,385,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4303 30th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,428

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    4303 30th St, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /28

      Est $462,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3054 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sammons Sammons and Company, LLC

  • /47

    $4,449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    2360 N 95th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    Whitecap Vista Ranch. Set on 4.3 private acres surrounded by open space, this rare Boulder offering is defined by land, location, and sweeping snowcapped views. Quietly tucked away yet within 15 minutes of downtown Boulder, the property captures an exceptional balance of seclusion and accessibility, with breathtaking mountain vistas creating a remarkable daily backdrop. The full log residence

    The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    2360 N 95th St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $2,230,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4848 Idylwild Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,949

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tangney eXp Realty, LLC

    4848 Idylwild Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /37

      Est $583,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3092 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

  • /43

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    5020 Buckingham Rd Unit B2, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to your serene Boulder retreat tucked among the trees. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers seamless indoor-outdoor living, with private decks extending from every main living space. Vaulted ceilings in both bedrooms invite abundant natural light and create an airy, expansive feel throughout.Thoughtfully reimagined by the current owner, the home features new wood

    Nicole Duke RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    5020 Buckingham Rd Unit B2, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /49

    $879,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,374

    Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /38

      Est $495,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Edison Ave, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4802 Edison Ave, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denia Hannon Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /35

    $300,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    3515 28th St Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

    Gorgeously updated 2-bed/1-bath condo in Pendleton Square. Featuring hardwood floors, newer appliances, full bath, comfortable patio space, and in-unit laundry, making everyday living easy and enjoyable. Spend summer days at the HOA pool and enjoy quick access to Whole Foods, Pearl Street, and Boulder's best dining and coffee. Schedule your showing today!

    Nick Rota Live West Realty

    3515 28th St Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C205, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,392

    Last Listing Agent Keith McQuillen WK Real Estate

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C205, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /36

      Est $615,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3054 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Dessel Compass - Boulder

  • /39

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    5122 Williams Fork Trail Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to this completely remodeled & absolutely stunning condo in the highly desirable Gunbarrel area of Boulder—where modern design meets effortless Colorado living. Steps away from Twin Lakes, walking trails as well as local eateries + Avery Brewing CO! Spanning 1,256 sq ft, this beautifully updated home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully renovated bathrooms (one full, one 3/4), all

    Sarah Manalisay Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5122 Williams Fork Trail Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $830,750 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6644 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,157

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    6644 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /27

      Est $517,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3083 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Hinz RE/MAX

  • /42

    $527,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4641 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    Step into comfort, style, and convenience with this beautifully renovated townhouse-an ideal opportunity for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking for a move-in-ready home. This charming 2-bedroom, offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and cozy living. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the thoughtful updates throughout, including stylish kitchen and bathroom cabinetry, sleek

    Margaret Flaherty WK Real Estate

    4641 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /33

    $409,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3300 Bridger Trail Unit H111, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,239

    Last Listing Agent Botsy Phillips Compass - Boulder

    3300 Bridger Trail Unit H111, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /28

      Est $630,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3075 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Villa Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /22

    $610,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    4559 Beachcomber Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    Exceptional Value in Twin Lakes. Where Trail Meets Home. Tucked onto a sunny corner lot beneath a sweeping willow tree, this Twin Lakes home offers a rare blend of comfort, character, and everyday ease. Positioned along a shared drive with just a handful of homes, the setting offers a balance of connection and privacy-creating a low-traffic, neighborly feel that's hard to find. Tiered gardens

    Kristen Brown Martin RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4559 Beachcomber Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit A220, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,175

    Last Listing Agent Kate Blalack Compass - Boulder

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit A220, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /23

      Est $408,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3099 Edison Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,813
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sammons Sammons and Company, LLC

  • /4

    $1,260,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $1,312,500 per Acre

    6375 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    Adam Mesinger Market Real Estate

    6375 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /32

    $1,025,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2907 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,807

    Last Listing Agent Peter Maybee Peter Maybee

    2907 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /33

      Est $498,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Edison Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4704 Edison Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leblanc Kiss Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /12

    $289,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 631 Sq Ft

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit H14, Boulder, CO 80301

    Enjoy effortless living in this beautifully updated 1-bedroom condo located in a highly desirable North Boulder community known for its exceptional amenities and convenient access to everyday conveniences. Designed for both comfort and style, the residence features warm wood flooring that enhances the open, inviting feel of the space. The kitchen stands out with an eye-catching backsplash that

    The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit H14, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $419,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4965 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 68, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,159

    Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4965 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 68, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /24

      Est $635,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Bell Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3134 Bell Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    4650 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301

    New Price. Move-in ready top-floor Boulder condo w/ mountain views, central A/C, in-unit laundry, covered patio & parking, low HOA dues & resort-style amenities. Updated home checks all the boxes today’s buyers are searching for. Refreshed with new luxury vinyl plank flooring, new interior paint, a new furnace and A/C, plus a newer water heater, roof, and updated bathrooms, this home offers

    Ghassan Kanafani Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    4650 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $610,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4947 Noble Park Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,701

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    4947 Noble Park Place, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /16

      Est $616,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bell Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3101 Bell Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fischer eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $291,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    4831 White Rock Cir Unit H, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to 4831 White Rock Circle #H, a beautifully updated condo offering modern style, comfort, and an unbeatable Boulder location. Tucked into a quiet, tree-lined community, this home combines a peaceful setting with easy access to everything that makes Boulder so desirable. Step inside to discover a bright and refreshed interior where thoughtful updates shine throughout. The main living area

    Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    4831 White Rock Cir Unit H, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $343,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3295 34th St Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,307

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Basford The Agency - Boulder

    3295 34th St Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /40

      Est $656,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Noble Park Place, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4903 Noble Park Place, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kellenberger Open Real Estate

  • /34

    $595,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    4493 Canterbury Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    Located in one of Boulder's most sought-after neighborhoods, this bright, remodeled Heatherwood ranch home with newer siding and gutters is situated on a generous 8,800 sq ft lot. Surrounded by open space and close to Boulder, Longmont and Louisville - this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home captures stunning mountain views and presents an exceptional opportunity in a top-rated Boulder County school

    Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4493 Canterbury Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /37

    $855,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6694 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,494

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    6694 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home