9,943

Homes in ZIP Code 80302

Section Image
  • /24

    $1,525,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    1898 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302

    Flatiron Vista Residence. Elevated modern living meets iconic Boulder scenery in this luxury townhome, positioned in one of Boulder's most walkable locations. Built in 2021, this sophisticated residence blends sleek contemporary design with effortless indoor-outdoor living, all framed by breathtaking Flatiron views from every level. Moments from campus, restaurants, shopping, and downtown

    The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1898 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /20

    $5,175 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 11th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to College Place — the most coveted address on The Hill. This newly acquired 10-unit building puts you exactly where you want to be: three blocks from campus, two blocks from Boulder's best restaurants, and right in the beating heart of the social scene. College Place offers boutique-style living with space that actually impresses. We're talking some of the largest bedrooms in Boulder —

    1105 11th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /16

    $900,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1084 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $922/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,832

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1084 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /40

      Est $2,992,628 Not Listed For Sale

      340 17th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      340 17th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

  • /48

    $1,699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft

    208 Seven Hills Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

    Step inside to a warm, inviting entry that opens into a bright living room anchored by a cozy fireplace and expansive windows framing serene mountain views, along with beautiful city views of Boulder and stunning morning sunrises. A short flight of stairs leads to a charming second sitting area—perfect for morning coffee or evening cocktails, and easily suited for an intimate dining space. The

    Carly Mayer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    208 Seven Hills Dr, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /20

    $3,900 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1631 19th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to 1631 19th St — a stunning 3-bedroom residence where historic elegance meets modern living on one of Boulder's most enchanting streets. Nestled on a quiet, tree-lined cul-de-sac in the heart of Goss-Grove, this exceptional home delivers a rare sense of privacy, character, and space across three beautifully designed levels.The main floor captivates immediately with a generous

    1631 19th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    609 Old Townsite Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 8.66 Acres
    • $43,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,549

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones RE/MAX Alliance - Nederland

    609 Old Townsite Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /40

      Est $1,655,867 Not Listed For Sale

      350 17th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      350 17th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    1006 Kneale Rd, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

    Unique Sanctuary in Eldorado Springs Canyon! Come see a classic mountain Property on 35 acres, only two miles west of Eldorado Springs. Enjoy the silence and solitude of the mountains just minutes from Boulder, Louisville and the Front Range. Breathtaking vistas from every window, this home sits on a lofty perch below a ridge top. It is the last house at the end of "well maintained" Kneale Road,

    Bruce Drogsvold WK Real Estate

    1006 Kneale Rd, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  • /7

    $2,000 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1725 7th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to 1725 7th St — one of Boulder's most exceptional one-bedroom residences, where soaring ceilings, stunning natural light, and an address that everyone wants come together in one incredible home.Step inside and be immediately wowed by dramatic soaring ceilings and an open-concept layout that floods every corner with natural light — creating an airy, elevated atmosphere that feels

    1725 7th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    287 Brook Cir, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,275

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Keith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    287 Brook Cir, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /39

      Est $1,807,747 Not Listed For Sale

      320 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,188,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chally Wiener Compass - Boulder

  • /44

    $1,800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    964 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to your Boulder sanctuary on Grant Place, a classic residence nestled beneath the iconic Boulder Flatirons three blocks from Chautauqua Park. Step inside through a covered front porch and discover bright, open living spaces drenched in natural light. High ceilings, rich hardwood floors (recently refinished), large windows and classic wood moldings hint at the home's architectural

    Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    964 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /20

    $1,725 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 11th St Unit 2 - Bed 3, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to College Place — the most coveted address on The Hill. This newly acquired 10-unit building puts you exactly where you want to be: just three blocks from campus, two blocks from Boulder’s best restaurants, and right in the center of the social scene.This listing is for ONE PRIVATE bedroom within a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment — perfect for students or young

    1105 11th St Unit 2 - Bed 3, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /16

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1360 Walnut St Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,458

    Last Listing Agent David Scott

    1360 Walnut St Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /30

      Est $2,368,324 Not Listed For Sale

      375 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      375 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farley Compass - Boulder

  • /29

    $1,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    114 Chautauqua Park, Boulder, CO 80302

    Step back in time with this historic Chautauqua cottage, originally built in 1913, and set at the base of the Flatirons, with easy access to trails, open space, and the nearby Chautauqua Auditorium-soon to host Sundance Film Festival events. Full of character, the home offers a bright, functional layout with three bedrooms and cozy living spaces that feel both classic and livable. Gorgeous

    Domenick Mancini Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    114 Chautauqua Park, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /25

    $3,400 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    616 Marine St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to 616 Marine Street — where luxury finishes and thoughtful design come together in one of Boulder's most beautifully renovated townhomes.Step inside and be immediately impressed by premium vinyl floors, contemporary fixtures, and high-end craftsmanship that flows throughout every inch of the home. The open-concept main level sets the stage with a sleek modern kitchen, a stylish

    616 Marine St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    439 Canyon Blvd Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,530

    Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    439 Canyon Blvd Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /40

      Est $2,924,508 Not Listed For Sale

      401 18th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      401 18th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassia Jones Real

  • /17

    $1,570,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2304 Pearl St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

    A truly exceptional offering at The Mark, this rare stand-alone residence redefines downtown Boulder living with the privacy and presence of a single-family home. With no shared walls, a detached one-car garage, and an expansive 640 SF private yard, this is an unmatched opportunity to own a refined, lock-and-leave retreat just steps from Pearl Street. Bathed in natural light, the home showcases

    Patrick Brown Compass - Boulder

    2304 Pearl St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /20

    $3,750 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1537 9th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302

    9 Month Lease Available! Welcome to 1537 9th St #4 — a rare 3-bedroom, 1-bath find on the Hill, where classic charm meets one of the city's most enviable addresses. Just steps from Pearl Street, you're surrounded by Boulder's best cafés, restaurants, boutique shops, and year-round community events, yet tucked away enough to enjoy a peaceful residential feel.CU Boulder, public transit, and

    1537 9th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $436,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1842 Canyon Blvd Unit 111, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,525

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jacobson Compass - Boulder

    1842 Canyon Blvd Unit 111, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /28

      Est $1,391,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1601 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kahn RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    370 Arapahoe Ave Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

    Perched in Boulder's coveted West End, this exceptional south-end townhome captures sweeping mountain and city views across four thoughtfully designed levels. Bathed in natural light, the residence offers a seamless blend of modern design and functional living.A flexible main-level bedroom or office opens to a private patio, while the second level unfolds into an expansive, sunlit living and

    John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    370 Arapahoe Ave Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /10

    $1,595 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    774 19th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to your own private retreat in one of Boulder's most desirable and sought-after locations. This charming studio perfectly blends peaceful residential living with unbeatable everyday convenience — just a 10-minute walk to campus and steps from the breathtaking trails and open space of lower Chautauqua.A washer and dryer will be installed prior to move-in, so you're settled and

    774 19th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    827 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,319

    Last Listing Agent Marla Cody Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    827 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /29

      Est $1,093,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1520 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Bach Compass - Boulder

  • /48

    $1,800,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    1635 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to 1635 Mariposa Avenue — a charm-filled 5 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in one of Boulder's most coveted locations, just steps from iconic Chautauqua Park. Or walk two blocks and you are in Open Space, with the Four Pines Trail leading to the Enchanted Mesa and the entire Mesa Trail System. Step inside and feel instantly at home as gorgeous wood flooring spans the entire main level and

    Rebecca Strobel RE/MAX Professionals

    1635 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /16

    $4,900 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1000 11th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

    Your ultimate off-campus setup is right here. This 3-bedroom townhome-style unit sits just 0.3 miles from CU Boulder — close enough to roll out of bed, grab your morning coffee, and still make it to class on time. Nestled on The Hill, one of Boulder's most iconic and energetic neighborhoods, you're surrounded by the best dining, nightlife, and campus culture the city has to offer.Spread

    1000 11th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    830 20th St Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,240

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    830 20th St Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /38

      Est $1,762,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Columbine Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1715 Columbine Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,973,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

  • /37

    $1,747,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    262 Bristlecone Way, Boulder, CO 80304

    The Treehouse. Perched at the top of Pine Brook Hills, The Treehouse is a rare mountain sanctuary set across over 7 acres of dramatic rock outcroppings, towering timber, and unspoiled wilderness-where sweeping views of the Continental Divide and Boulder Valley become part of everyday living. Framed by nature at every turn, the home is a seamless extension of its surroundings. Interiors are richly

    The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    262 Bristlecone Way, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /3

    $7,180 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 11th St Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80302

    There is nothing more CORE than this! College place is a 10 unit building that was recently purchased and will be fully renovated this summer. Don't miss the opportunity to be located in the heart of everything "The Hill" has to offer. Three blocks from Campus, 2 blocks from restaurants, zero blocks from the heart of the social scene. College place offers the opportunity to live walking distance

    1105 11th St Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /37

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1635 6th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gilbride Compass - Boulder

    1635 6th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /40

      Est $1,425,354 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Devon Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      245 Devon Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,372 Sq Ft

    1164 Peakview Cir, Boulder, CO 80302

    A Rare Architectural Sanctuary set on over 3 pristine acres of flat, pine-studded land, this extraordinary residence is a true one-of-one, masterfully designed by world-renowned Boulder architect Tician Papachristou. A home of this caliber - where architecture, setting, and privacy converge so seamlessly - is exceptionally difficult to replicate. Tucked into the serene mountains of Boulder

    Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    1164 Peakview Cir, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /16

    $5,535 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 11th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302

    Welcome to College Place — the most coveted address on The Hill. This newly acquired 10-unit building puts you exactly where you want to be: three blocks from campus, two blocks from Boulder's best restaurants, and right in the beating heart of the social scene.This is the Hill apartment you've been waiting for. Gorgeous hardwood floors run through the open kitchen and living space,

    1105 11th St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /34

    $444,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 312A, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,784

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 312A, Boulder, CO 80302
    • /28

      Est $3,014,920 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Fair Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      245 Fair Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Weinberg milehimodern - Boulder

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home