9,104

Homes in ZIP Code 80303

Section Image
  • /40

    $525,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    540 Mohawk Dr Unit 18, Boulder, CO 80303

    Move right into this remodeled sunny & bright 2 br unit with Flatiron views! Fantastic location - you are literally steps away from shopping, dining, Starbucks, and the library. The owner has taken great care in this home and has put in new carpet, new LVP flooring, new light fixtures, new shower stall, new handles and faucets, BRAND NEW appliances - washer, dryer, range/oven, dishwasher,

    Donna Voss RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    540 Mohawk Dr Unit 18, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /12

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • 1 Bedroom with Study in Wimbledon!

    3303 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    Welcome to the 1 Bedroom with Study in Wimbledon! Located in the vibrant city of Boulder, CO, this condo offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The unit features a spacious bedroom complemented by a bonus study room, perfect for those who value a dedicated workspace or hobby room. The kitchen is equipped with white appliances and an electric range, ready for your culinary adventures.

    3303 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /25

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    56 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,246

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Rosenblatt Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    56 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /17

      Est $377,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 105, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 105, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hinckley Cardamone Realty

  • /9

    $5,400,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    5648 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    Experience modern luxury at its finest in this architecturally striking, brand-new Boulder residence by Cornerstone Homes, thoughtfully designed to capture sweeping mountain panoramas from the iconic Flatirons to the distant Continental Divide. Set within a private oasis in Boulder, this ultra-modern home seamlessly blends dramatic natural surroundings with refined contemporary living. Walls of

    Elissa Tompkins HomeSmart

    5648 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /21

    $3,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • "Charming 3-Bed Townhouse Retreat with Spacious Living in Boulder!"

    4725 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    *Please read description on pricing below* Embrace the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at 4725 Qualla Drive, a charming townhouse nestled in the heart of vibrant Boulder, CO. This inviting 3-bedroom home offers a spacious 1,512 sq ft of living space, designed to cater to both your lifestyle and leisure needs. The open-plan layout seamlessly connects living, dining, and kitchen

    4725 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /49

    $879,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,374

    Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /27

      Est $463,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 215, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 215, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Greany HomeSmart

  • /36

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft

    535 Manhattan Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303

    535 Manhattan Dr #201 Boulder, CO Top-floor, end-unit living in a prime Boulder location-this light-filled condo offers a rare combination of privacy, thoughtful updates, and exceptional access to everything Boulder has to offer. Tucked into a quiet corner of the community, this residence enjoys no foot traffic passing by the windows or patio, creating a peaceful and private living experience.

    Amanda Salzman Compass - Boulder

    535 Manhattan Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /10

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3009 Madison Ave Unit K-422, Boulder, CO 80303

    DISCLAIMER*ALL applications and showing requests MUST go directly through Phoenix Realty & Property Management at *Zillow's Request a Tour and Request to Apply features are not available.* Wimbledon Condos - Walk to CU!* 1 Bedroom* 1 Bath* Top Floor with Mountain View* Approx 608sf* 1 Assigned Parking Space* 2 Pools* Tennis Courts* Laundry

    3009 Madison Ave Unit K-422, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5520 Stonewall Place Unit 31, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,235

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borchert WK Real Estate

    5520 Stonewall Place Unit 31, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /30

      Est $348,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 117, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 S Boulder Cir Unit 117, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Corken Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /10

    $1,650,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $785,714 per Acre

    9 Benchmark Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    2.1 acres abutting City of Boulder Open Space! Unobstructed panoramic views of the Flatirons and Foothills. An exclusive neighborhood of twelve custom home sites on the top of Davidson Mesa. This lot lends itself to a multilevel home design with a walkout lower level. Very private setting. All utilities are in place. The previous house was lost in the Marshall Fire on December 30, 2021. It is not

    Robert Grotluschen RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    9 Benchmark Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $3,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Adorable, Centrally Located 3 Bed/1.5 Bath Home - Available July 6th!

    3300 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    You won't want to miss this charming, corner lot property in the East Aurora neighborhood!Hardwood floors throughout, updated kitchen, fully fenced backyard, and an enclosed sunroom make this a desirable and cozy place to call home. The property gets great natural light, has plenty of additional storage with two outdoor sheds, and is SmartRegs compliant (new furnace, windows, and water

    3300 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2960 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,999

    Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht The Leicht Source Realty LLC

    2960 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /36

      Est $1,537,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Illini Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Illini Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

  • /33

    $1,750,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft

    200 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    This exceptional Fraiser Meadows residence sits on a rare, expansive, and flat one-third acre lot - a rare offering in Boulder at any price. Inside, impeccably refinished hardwood floors flow throughout an open-concept floor plan where the kitchen, dining, and living spaces connect naturally. The kitchen shines with top-of-the-line stainless appliances, a professional range, and Silestone

    Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder

    200 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /47

    $1,520,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    816 Sycamore Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,756

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    816 Sycamore Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /34

      Est $892,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duker-Ingle HomeSmart Realty

  • /36

    $765,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    878 Morgan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    Adorable, updated, and move-in ready, this single-family Boulder home offers incredible value in a location that makes everyday living easy. With stylish updates throughout and a brand-new roof installed May 13, there is truly nothing to do but move right in. Enjoy great proximity to everything Boulder has to offer, easy access to Denver, nearby parks, and Boulder's extensive bike path system.

    Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    878 Morgan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 22, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,684

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ripmaster

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 22, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /32

      Est $824,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX

  • /18

    $210,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft

    625 Manhattan Place Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80303

    CITY OF BOULDER PERMANENTLY AFFORDABLE - BUYER MUST QUALIFY - Welcome home to this amazing 2-bedroom condo with incredible views! This top floor, corner unit is secluded and quiet. The bright kitchen with new granite countertops, new backsplash tile, and all new appliances, has plenty of cabinet space and a breakfast bar. It's a dream. The large living room opens up to a private porch that

    Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    625 Manhattan Place Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /25

    $710,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    885 35th St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,128

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    885 35th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /31

      Est $1,011,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      84 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wattier Heidi's Homes, Inc.

  • /15

    $265,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft

    3161 Madison Ave Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80303

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Awesome 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo at The Wimbledon in Boulder. Situated next to a park, this well-located home offers easy access to CU Main and East Campus, shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences-perfect for enjoying the Boulder lifestyle. Also enjoy common areas with tennis and volleyball courts, pool, a gazebo, BBQ grills, and an outdoor seating area with fireplace.

    Linda Davidson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3161 Madison Ave Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /12

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3195 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,821

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    3195 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /40

      Est $1,014,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      116 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

  • /46

    $739,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 319, Boulder, CO 80303

    Enjoy relaxing Flatirons views from your private balcony in this oversized, elegantly updated one-bedroom residence, ideally positioned within the highly sought-after Peloton West community. Featuring a desirable south-facing orientation, this home captures mountain views and abundant natural light. The oversized one-bedroom layout has been professionally designed, blending modern sophistication

    Kim Hullett eXp Realty LLC

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 319, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /49

    $1,540,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5453 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,277

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dana Live West Realty

    5453 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /36

      Est $982,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis First Summit Realty

  • /46

    $1,075,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    5592 Stonewall Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    Experience the best of Boulder living in this spacious 4BD/4BA Meadow Glen East home, ideally positioned in one of East Boulder's most serene, nature-rich enclaves. Surrounded by mature trees and just steps to Bobolink Trailhead and minutes to Baseline Reservoir, this home offers effortless access to miles of scenic trails and open space right outside your door. Set on a corner lot, the home

    Courtney Martin Compass - Boulder

    5592 Stonewall Place, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /31

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4800 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,307

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Neven Resident Realty North Metro

    4800 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /29

      Est $760,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      66 Genesee Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

  • /19

    $295,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N308, Boulder, CO 80303

    Brand new countertops and tile backsplash installed in 2026. Additional recent updates include luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and brand new dishwasher, refrigerator, and microwave.This top-floor unit offers bedroom views of the Flatirons and is conveniently located just a short walk from the University of Colorado Boulder campus, RTD and Buff Bus stops, and nearby shopping and

    Devin Sullivan HomeSmart Realty

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N308, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,154

    Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /40

      Est $978,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5230 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

  • /28

    $879,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 331, Boulder, CO 80303

    PLEASE CONTACT AGENT FOR ACCESS DURING OPEN HOUSE - ENTER ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF BUILDING. (720) 839- 4468 Luxury living meets comfort and convenience in the heart of Boulder in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 3rd floor corner unit condo with breathtaking views of the Flatirons Mountains. Bathed in natural light from expansive windows, this sophisticated home features an open-concept

    Stephanie Malo Prevu Real Estate LLC

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 331, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $194,392

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3970 Colorado Ave Unit K, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,025

    Last Listing Agent David Quinn Compass - Boulder

    3970 Colorado Ave Unit K, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /40

      Est $991,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Seminole Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      209 Seminole Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Groff LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home