899

Crossroads Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $555,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2930 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $543,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2936 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $541,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2940 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $603,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2944 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2948 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $519,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2952 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2954 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2958 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2958 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $638,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2968 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $552,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2974 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2976 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $592,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Shady Hollow W Unit B4, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2980 Shady Hollow W Unit B4, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2986 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2996 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2992 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $457,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 106O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 106O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Pickels Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /2

      Est $732,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 104O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 104O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 102O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 102O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $722,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Foundry Place Unit 103N, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3215 Foundry Place Unit 103N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Foundry Place Unit 102N, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3215 Foundry Place Unit 102N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $704,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $701,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $732,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $888,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3210 Iron Forge Place Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Carbon Place Unit Q3285, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3285 Carbon Place Unit Q3285, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Carbon Place Unit Q3277, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3277 Carbon Place Unit Q3277, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Carbon Place Unit Q3237, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3237 Carbon Place Unit Q3237, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3276 Foundry Place Unit Q3276, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3276 Foundry Place Unit Q3276, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Foundry Place Unit Q3268, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3268 Foundry Place Unit Q3268, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Foundry Place Unit Q3260, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3260 Foundry Place Unit Q3260, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Foundry Place Unit Q3252, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3252 Foundry Place Unit Q3252, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Foundry Place Unit Q3204, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3204 Foundry Place Unit Q3204, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3191 Carbon Place Unit P3191, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3191 Carbon Place Unit P3191, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $696,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Foundry Place Unit P3190, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3190 Foundry Place Unit P3190, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Foundry Place Unit P3142, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3142 Foundry Place Unit P3142, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $685,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Foundry Place Unit P3110, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3110 Foundry Place Unit P3110, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 209, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 209, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Naber Compass - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $230,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $425,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home