4,905

Southeast Boulder Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2314, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,298

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Shapiro COLORADO COUNTRY REALTY LLC

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2314, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /19

      Est $413,518 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Manhattan Dr Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      555 Manhattan Dr Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifford eXp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $1,260,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5235 Holmes Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,413

    Last Listing Agent Karolyn Merrill RE/MAX of Boulder

    5235 Holmes Place, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /27

      Est $284,982 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Manhattan Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      645 Manhattan Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kaufman milehimodern - Boulder

  • /35

    $947,835 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15 Pawnee Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,537

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wells Your Castle Realty LLC

    15 Pawnee Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /19

      Est $287,377 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Manhattan Place Unit 111, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      645 Manhattan Place Unit 111, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Horowitz West and Main Homes

  • /44

    $2,775,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    819 Gapter Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,886,445

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    819 Gapter Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /15

      Est $368,134 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

  • /40

    $1,135,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4760 Harrison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,673

    Last Listing Agent Mary Huffman RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4760 Harrison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $375,647 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 208, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 208, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

  • /35

    $2,815,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    621 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,920,494

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    621 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $373,545 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Del Campo milehimodern - Boulder

  • /39

    $2,180,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4062 Pinon Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,951

    Last Listing Agent Olga De Lange milehimodern - Boulder

    4062 Pinon Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /21

      Est $363,608 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marvin Marvin Gardens Real Estate

  • /34

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6843 Fairview Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,331

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Farinacci Milehimodern

    6843 Fairview Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /28

      Est $368,805 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 8, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 8, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Price & Co. Real Estate

  • /19

    $290,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    500 Mohawk Dr Unit 510, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,063

    Last Listing Agent Joel Ripmaster Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    500 Mohawk Dr Unit 510, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $369,997 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 Manhattan Dr Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Silverman LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    285 Hopi Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,523

    Last Listing Agent Ardee Imerman WK Real Estate

    285 Hopi Place, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /24

      Est $398,298 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 113, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 113, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sawyer Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

  • /42

    $965,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    167 Cherokee Way, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,459

    Last Listing Agent Wyeth Jackson RE/MAX Professionals

    167 Cherokee Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /31

      Est $386,607 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grotluschen RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5530 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,624

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Winward RE/MAX Alliance

    5530 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /29

      Est $365,638 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Digger Braymiller RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,589,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5016 Forsythe Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,532

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    5016 Forsythe Place, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /15

      Est $361,161 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      695 Manhattan Dr Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark J. Solis HomeSmart Realty

  • /26

    $875,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1016 Stearns Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,493

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    1016 Stearns Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $393,558 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit B6, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit B6, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Markus milehimodern - Boulder

  • /50

    $3,000,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1193 Old Tale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,755,206

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    1193 Old Tale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /37

      Est $395,699 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit A12, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit A12, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

  • /25

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5435 Tenino Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,203

    Last Listing Agent Carl Worthington RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    5435 Tenino Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /23

      Est $379,439 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit A9, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit A9, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Liebel Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /35

    $874,525 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    925 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,959

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    925 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $407,007 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit D9, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit D9, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Schlutz Estate Professionals

  • /26

    $860,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    79 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,847

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    79 Huron Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /25

      Est $413,728 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C9, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C9, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Crifasi K&A Properties

  • /50

    $952,342 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    76 Mineola Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,315

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Piampiano 8z Real Estate

    76 Mineola Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /28

      Est $396,213 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C5, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C5, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dene Yarwood WK Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,340,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1424 Kennedy Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,884

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fly milehimodern - Boulder

    1424 Kennedy Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /22

      Est $424,897 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C3, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit C3, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Scott

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home