3,610

Table Mesa Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,365,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Kendall Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1465 Kendall Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Clapp The Agency - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $1,160,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2690 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Karon Dickinson West and Main Homes

    • /40

      Est $1,247,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2750 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Cicchillo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,225,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2865 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney Delaney Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $1,113,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2795 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karon Dickinson West and Main Homes

    • /40

      Est $1,121,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2840 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $879/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Clapp The Agency - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $1,401,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Judson Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1380 Judson Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,015,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Judson Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1130 Judson Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hlavachek Real

    • /34

      Est $1,583,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1225 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Olga De Lange milehimodern - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $1,294,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1290 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,294,300
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,337,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1240 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,056,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Georgetown Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1365 Georgetown Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,004,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1320 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ripmaster

    • /30

      Est $1,679,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1260 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Diehl Mountain View Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,362,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Fairfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1355 Fairfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,543,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1105 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,533,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1285 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,462,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1295 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,444,900
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chang Sheng Li Ping Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,141,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3205 Emerson Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michi Sakurai Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,420,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Fairfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1140 Fairfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,316,824
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /29

      Est $1,345,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1140 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TRELORA Team TRELORA Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,484,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1110 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

    • /29

      Est $1,108,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Claremont Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1285 Claremont Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danya Rivlin Live West Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,166,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Claremont Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1310 Claremont Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Muller RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,271,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Darley Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3605 Darley Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Kendall Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /36

      Est $1,513,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1010 Edinboro Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Carey Compass - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $1,131,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Miami Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1055 Miami Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,256,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,347,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Yale Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      975 Yale Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Murphy RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,274,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1010 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Caulfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    • /9

      Est $1,262,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      940 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karolyn Merrill RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,396,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      975 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,288,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Colby Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2840 Colby Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,293,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Darley Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2895 Darley Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

    • /36

      Est $1,379,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      868 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Clapperton milehimodern - Boulder

    • /7

      Est $1,659,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      745 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ditges RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,160,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      840 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rothschild Live West Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,605,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      820 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michi Sakurai Compass - Boulder

    • /12

      Est $2,255,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Carnegie Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2735 Carnegie Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,514,394
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beau Burris Burris Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,301,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Carnegie Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2855 Carnegie Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Weichselbaum RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,684,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      780 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home