3,610

Table Mesa Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,770,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Stony Hill Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1995 Stony Hill Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $2,475,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Stony Hill Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2160 Stony Hill Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pederson The Agency - Boulder

    • /15

      Est $833,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      95 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Brough 8z Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $818,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      90 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $937,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      81 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $877,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dunbar Hardy Compass - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $895,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      28 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arn Rasker LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /28

      Est $912,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Rose Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $1,279,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Snowmass Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1447 Snowmass Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $788/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitzie Pettersen RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,504,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Snowmass Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1437 Snowmass Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,549,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom Sandrock Sandrock Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,361,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Glen Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1382 Glen Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Farinacci milehimodern - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $1,005,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Scrub Oak Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1333 Scrub Oak Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,430,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Green Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1120 Green Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Moss 8z Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $1,001,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Woodstock Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2565 Woodstock Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCrea Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /39

      Est $1,454,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Scrub Oak Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1262 Scrub Oak Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,473,800
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /24

      Est $707,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1265 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kalinski RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $812,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Bear Mountain Dr Unit D, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1385 Bear Mountain Dr Unit D, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,200
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christine Torres RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $712,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1325 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Sica Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    • /29

      Est $763,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1295 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,100
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    • /47

      Est $749,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Bear Mountain Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1285 Bear Mountain Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kelly 8Z Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $656,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1167 Bear Mountain Dr Unit B, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent amie jablonski RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $685,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1175 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lane Michael M Lane

    • /26

      Est $517,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1187 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    • /22

      Est $1,897,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Goddard Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2104 Goddard Place, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,513,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      741 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $570/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,516,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Walker Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,546,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Stephens Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2685 Stephens Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,614,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1935 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,551,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lynch Real

    • /40

      Est $1,427,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      716 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,627
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,959,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2390 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $2,724,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2455 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cooper RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,900,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2425 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $586/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John R Hinkelman 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Bear Mountain Dr Unit 1385-D, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1385 Bear Mountain Dr Unit 1385-D, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arn Rasker LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /29

      Est $656,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A-B, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1167 Bear Mountain Dr Unit A-B, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

    • /29

      Est $662,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Redstone Ln Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3123 Redstone Ln Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,273,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Albion Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1050 Albion Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent tracy zaik milehimodern - Boulder

    • /36

      Est $705,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3394 Cripple Creek Trail Unit H, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3394 Cripple Creek Trail Unit H, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kaufman milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $657,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Redstone Ln Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3095 Redstone Ln Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $997,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Albion Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1125 Albion Way, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $665,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Cripple Creek Trail Unit H, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3283 Cripple Creek Trail Unit H, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $804,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Bear Mountain Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1285 Bear Mountain Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home