1,334

Recently Sold Homes near Watershed School

Section Image
  • /40

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4255 Apache Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,284

    Last Listing Agent John Waters Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    4255 Apache Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /20

    $912,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1140 Portland Place Unit 303, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,249

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Hobson The Hobson Group

    1140 Portland Place Unit 303, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5122 Williams Fork Trail Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,379

    Last Listing Agent Philip Smith Town And Country Realty Inc

    5122 Williams Fork Trail Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1117 Barberry Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,215

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fox 8z Real Estate

    1117 Barberry Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /42

    $1,386,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1190 Albion Rd, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,596

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    1190 Albion Rd, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3630 Silver Plume Ln, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,309

    Last Listing Agent Durango Steele Durango Steele Ltd.

    3630 Silver Plume Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,033,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5355 Kewanee Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,624

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    5355 Kewanee Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /37

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3500 Bison Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,660,463

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    3500 Bison Dr, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 20-2204, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,559

    Last Listing Agent Bob Luna Cobalt Realty, Ltd.

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 20-2204, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /44

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2810 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,450

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    2810 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /41

    $980,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1690 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 16, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,252

    Last Listing Agent Kate Blalack Compass - Boulder

    1690 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 16, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /37

    $3,280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1013 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,235/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,232,055

    Last Listing Agent Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

    1013 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /29

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1201 Balsam Ave Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,018

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Brown Martin RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1201 Balsam Ave Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /33

    $621,200

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4625 15th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,214

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cotlar Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    4625 15th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /34

    $2,610,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    705 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,626,891

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    705 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /30

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    325 Fox Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,102

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McIntosh LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    325 Fox Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /19

    $3,130,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2700 15th St, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,124,793

    Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    2700 15th St, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    860 W Moorhead Cir Unit 1I, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,806

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bandoni LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    860 W Moorhead Cir Unit 1I, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /24

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1707 Walnut St Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,104

    Last Listing Agent Debra Caplin milehimodern - Boulder

    1707 Walnut St Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /26

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2435 7th St, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,043

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    2435 7th St, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /32

    $1,600,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3410 Heidelberg Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,473

    Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass-Denver

    3410 Heidelberg Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /33

    $417,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N108, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,606

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Clint Folsom Folsom & Co. Real Estate

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N108, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /36

    $759,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3880 Telluride Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,583

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Vandendriessche PRO

    3880 Telluride Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /5

    $7,500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3800 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,624/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,306,139

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3800 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /44

    $1,608,120

    Sold May 13, 2026

    964 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,438

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    964 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /28

    $777,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4861 Curie Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,833

    Last Listing Agent Abel Reyes The Block Inc

    4861 Curie Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    645 Manhattan Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,550

    Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado

    645 Manhattan Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 415, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 415, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /17

    $234,633

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3223 Iron Forge Place Unit 108, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,348

    Last Listing Agent Bistan Shrestha HomeSmart

    3223 Iron Forge Place Unit 108, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /43

    $1,215,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3982 Arbol Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,002

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nairn HomeSmart Realty

    3982 Arbol Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2190 Dartmouth Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,780

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salzman Compass - Boulder

    2190 Dartmouth Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /5

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1200 Yarmouth Ave Unit 238, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,201

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Rosenblatt Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1200 Yarmouth Ave Unit 238, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /33

    $765,625

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2850 E College Ave Unit 2850-110, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,188

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Konczak LoKation

    2850 E College Ave Unit 2850-110, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /34

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4140 Monroe Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,918

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brodsky Boulder-Mountain Realty

    4140 Monroe Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /47

    $989,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4294 Graham Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,854

    Last Listing Agent Steve King Compass - Boulder

    4294 Graham Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3009 Madison Ave Unit J202, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,412

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McMath Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3009 Madison Ave Unit J202, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4027 Guadeloupe St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,110

    Last Listing Agent Firuzeh Saidi Compass - Boulder

    4027 Guadeloupe St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $2,817,234

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3309 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder

    3309 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3433 Cripple Creek Square Unit G16, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,278

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kermes HomeSmart

    3433 Cripple Creek Square Unit G16, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /24

    $57,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Gutierrez Mary Rose Gutierrez

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home