1,855

Whittier Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $805,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 14th St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2330 14th St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Marie Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,183,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2336 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,737,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Pearl St Unit E, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2116 Pearl St Unit E, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $908,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2336 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Satir Demarco Zenith Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2570 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cohen Compass - Boulder

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1915 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,290
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Payton Smith Point West Properties, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 South St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2360 South St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1418 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walsh Market Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $910,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1723 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Naber Compass - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $1,303,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2313 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bevan eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $630,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 17th St Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1830 17th St Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kukulski Miller Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $579,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 17th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1830 17th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kukulski Miller Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $550,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 23rd St Unit 1805, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1805 23rd St Unit 1805, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Parker Krug CREA Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $551,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 23rd St Unit 1803, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1803 23rd St Unit 1803, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dougherty COLORADO FRONT RANGE REALTORSLLC

    • /11

      Est $641,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2277 Canyon Blvd Unit 2277, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2277 Canyon Blvd Unit 2277, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Geigle Bluematch

    • /26

      Est $656,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Canyon Blvd Unit 2271, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2271 Canyon Blvd Unit 2271, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Daly WK Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $781,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Canyon Blvd Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1827 Canyon Blvd Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,850
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dee Stacey Dee

    • /13

      Est $410,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 17th St Unit 203N, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1824 17th St Unit 203N, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifford eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $440,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 17th St Unit 201N, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1824 17th St Unit 201N, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kirkendall RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $413,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 17th St Unit 103N, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1824 17th St Unit 103N, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clowes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $444,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 463B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 463B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $331,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 461B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 461B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hillman Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /25

      Est $402,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 460B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 460B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Irene Shaffer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $451,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 454B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 454B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne McDougal WK Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $465,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 414A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 414A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $440,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 404A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 404A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Karsh American Home Agents

    • /27

      Est $463,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 402A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 402A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /8

      Est $451,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 362B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 362B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bryant RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $332,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 359B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 359B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Matzen Kingdom Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $329,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 357B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 357B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Vincent WK Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $329,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 353B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 353B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Novak Novak Realty

    • /33

      Est $419,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 352B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 352B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TrailRidge Realty TrailRidge Realty

    • /31

      Est $408,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 310A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 310A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nader HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $330,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 308A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 308A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nader HomeSmart

    • /25

      Est $415,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 304A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 304A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

    • /6

      Est $438,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 263B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 263B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • May 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stainton Live West Realty

    • /11

      Est $468,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 262B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 262B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,250
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $416,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 260B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 260B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fleming Schutrumpf Brokers Guild Homes

    • /28

      Est $322,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 259B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 259B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Santos Compass-Denver

    • /11

      Est $317,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 255B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Canyon Blvd Unit 255B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Webster Slifer Smith & Frampton-Bldr

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home