$350,000
- Land
- 20.01 Acres
- $17,491 per Acre
75 Foothill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
75 Foothill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$350,000
75 Foothill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
75 Foothill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$189,000
0 Tbd High Ore Rd Unit LotWP001, Boulder, MT 59632
0 Tbd High Ore Rd Unit LotWP001, Boulder, MT 59632$115,000
Tbd Cataract Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
Tbd Cataract Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$115,000
NHN (Clipper Lode) Cataract Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
NHN (Clipper Lode) Cataract Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$759,000
902 Lower Valley Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
902 Lower Valley Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$200,000
TBD Elkhorn Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
TBD Elkhorn Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$225,000
Lot 11 Quintana Ln, Boulder, MT 59632
Lot 11 Quintana Ln, Boulder, MT 59632$300,000
83 Nursery Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
83 Nursery Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$1,075,000
75 Powerline Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
Deb Whitcomb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Helena
$225,000
Nhn Quintana, Boulder, MT 59632
Nhn Quintana, Boulder, MT 59632$299,000
NHN Bishop Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59631
NHN Bishop Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59631$299,900
NHN Bishop Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59631
NHN Bishop Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59631$890,000
51 Wood Creek Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
Alesha Thornton EXIT Realty of Helena
$189,000
TBD (40.1 +/- Ac) High Ore Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
TBD (40.1 +/- Ac) High Ore Rd, Boulder, MT 59632$495,000
TBD Depot Hill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
TBD Depot Hill Rd, Boulder, MT 59632In Boulder, there are currently 15 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Boulder, MT offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Boulder and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.