$350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
215 Rome St, Bowdon, GA 30108
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,497 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $234/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rettro Group Century 21 Novus Realty
$350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
215 Rome St, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rettro Group Century 21 Novus Realty
$240,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
225 Second St, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,450
Last Listing Agent Rayana Yarbrough Grit Realty
$239,900 Sold May 20, 2025
530 Dot Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake Gay Southeastern Realty & Auction
$278,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
500 Upper Caldwell Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,379
Last Listing Agent Kim Harper Harper Realty
$269,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
4955 Smithfield Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,728
Last Listing Agent Vicki Morris Georgia West Realty Inc
$280,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
266 Red Barn Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $277,333
Last Listing Agent Charles Rice Southeastern Land Group
$580,552 Sold Jul 29, 2025
370 Butler Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $491,792
Last Listing Agent Curtis North Century 21 Novus Realty
$252,000 Sold May 30, 2025
426 E College St, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,300
Last Listing Agent Hector A Melara Epique Realty
$585,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
220 Mountain Creek Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $568,890
Last Listing Agent Kristi Navarre Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners