2,968

Bowleys Quarters, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $571,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 303, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 303, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,570
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $563,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 204, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 204, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,075
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $571,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 106, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 106, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,895
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /34

      Est $695,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10600 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,995
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /31

      Est $566,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      630 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,715
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /31

      Est $504,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      601 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,785
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /8

      Est $560,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 208, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 208, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,475
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /8

      Est $570,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 109, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 109, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,585
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Seneca Rd, Bowleys Quarters, MD 21220

      0 S Seneca Rd, Bowleys Quarters, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    • /27

      Est $487,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      632 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,770
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /36

      Est $779,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10647 Wennington St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10647 Wennington St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,210
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /31

      Est $491,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      636 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,375
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /7

      Est $537,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 103, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 103, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,019
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /8

      Est $569,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 110, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 110, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,610
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $572,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 105, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 105, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,689
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $479,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 102, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 102, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,045
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /8

      Est $580,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 308, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 308, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,360
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /31

      Est $503,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      603 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Est $489,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      607 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,950
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /31

      Est $544,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      605 Williams Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,320
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /26

      Est $579,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 307, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 307, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,600
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $574,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 205, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 205, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,175
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /34

      Est $689,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      10606 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10606 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,995
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /34

      Est $706,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      10702 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10702 Crowthorne St, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,920
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /45

      Est $499,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 202, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 202, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /7

      Est $567,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 104, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 104, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,725
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $588,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 305, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 305, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,175
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $524,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 301, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 301, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,865
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /6

      Est $616,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 111, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 111, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,230
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /8

      Est $526,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 302, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 302, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,650
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /7

      Est $467,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Burke Rd Unit 101, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Burke Rd Unit 101, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,905
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Magill Generations Realty

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Schmidt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      519 Schmidt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fox RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $481,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hughes Shore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      115 Hughes Shore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cullison EXP Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Est $681,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Burke Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1228 Burke Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bongiorno RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $1,197,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Bay Dr, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3543 Bay Dr, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 455 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Muckle Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $1,149,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Cold Spring Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1003 Cold Spring Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barnhill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bay Dr Unit 1002614362, Middle River, MD 21220

      • Built 1949
      0 Bay Dr Unit 1002614362, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Swidersky Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seneca Park Rd Unit 1000199221, Baltimore, MD 21220

      0 Seneca Park Rd Unit 1000199221, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dena Voluse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /15

      Est $552,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Seneca Park Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      727 Seneca Park Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Fortney The Pinnacle Real Estate Co.

    • /30

      Est $484,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Seneca Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      980 Seneca Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alisia Krastel EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home