367

Recently Sold Homes in 42103

Section Image
  • /7

    $227,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,623

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shadwick Keller Williams First Choice R

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /81

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1319 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,661

    Last Listing Agent Susan Burtoft Keller Williams First Choice R

    1319 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    345 Fordes Crossing Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,181

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    345 Fordes Crossing Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /47

    $945,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    939 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,570

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kelley Keller Williams First Choice R

    939 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /44

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1549 Greenhill Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,225

    Last Listing Agent Katharina Cisco Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1549 Greenhill Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1835 Bent Tree Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,556

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Mitchell Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1835 Bent Tree Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /38

    $424,120

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    178 Drakesborough Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,703

    Last Listing Agent Neill Caudill Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    178 Drakesborough Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    366 Park Ln E, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Bulle BHG Realty

    366 Park Ln E, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /36

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    208 Chippewa Dr Unit 108, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,854

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Carter Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    208 Chippewa Dr Unit 108, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /34

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    943 Covington St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,117

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Napier Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    943 Covington St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1601 Barnard Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,157

    Last Listing Agent Austin Disney Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1601 Barnard Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $1,095,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2186 Mount Victor Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,681

    Last Listing Agent Neill Caudill Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    2186 Mount Victor Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /48

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6424 Cemetery Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,581

6424 Cemetery Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /32

    $231,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    670 Clark Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,177

    Last Listing Agent Kara Keehan Haley Auctions and Realty

    670 Clark Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /32

    $338,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2622 Carter Farms Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Tinsley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    2622 Carter Farms Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    647 New Cut Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,620

    Last Listing Agent Jane Parrott RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    647 New Cut Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /30

    $440,400

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    32 Hightower Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,787

    Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    32 Hightower Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 4A, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,361

    Last Listing Agent David Howell RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 4A, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /28

    $338,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    454 Shaker Mill Bend Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stewart Keller Williams First Choice R

    454 Shaker Mill Bend Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /14

    $222,600

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    749 Sherwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,046

    Last Listing Agent Cris Baker Benchmark Realty, LLC

    749 Sherwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /47

    $670,940

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    976 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,745

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hunt Hunt Real Estate Group

    976 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /55

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1660 Camden Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,150

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnson Keller Williams First Choice R

    1660 Camden Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1719 Leyben Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $80,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Boyd SimpliHOM

    1719 Leyben Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4 Lots on Olde Stone Unit Lots 5-49, 5-153-156, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

• /46

    $309,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1571 Normandy Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,602

1571 Normandy Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /41

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4488 Bristow Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    4488 Bristow Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /30

    $316,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2423 Bristow Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,255

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

    2423 Bristow Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /45

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    712 Drakesborough Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,972

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Bush Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    712 Drakesborough Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,623

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ortega Keller Williams First Choice R

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    115 Donald Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,906

115 Donald Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $3,000,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    113 Middle Bridge Stub Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,716

    Last Listing Agent Derrick DJ Quarles Keller Williams Legacy Group

    113 Middle Bridge Stub Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    385 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,399

385 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /5

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    129 Washington Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,191

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marsch-Grimes RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    129 Washington Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    329 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,468

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Wesnofske Premier Properties of South Ce

    329 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 6-C, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,008

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Carr Etown Realty, Inc.

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 6-C, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /31

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1445 Peachtree Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,431

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Manley Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1445 Peachtree Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /32

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1516 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    1516 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1310 Tallwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $222,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tabor Keller Williams First Choice R

    1310 Tallwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /34

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4496 Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,198

    Last Listing Agent Emmy Gott Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    4496 Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    282 Three Par Ct Unit Lot 14-6 Olde Stone, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $194,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 688 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home