13,827

Properties in ZIP Code 42104

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $249,734 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Lauren Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      541 Lauren Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /22

      Est $252,556 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Lauren Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      463 Lauren Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Christmas Cope & Associates Realty and A

    • /31

      Est $269,338 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      387 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $268,566 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      351 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wantland RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $296,915 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      370 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Springer Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /20

      Est $252,138 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Stephanie St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      129 Stephanie St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane Safford RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $243,929 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      262 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jill Austin RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $243,127 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      238 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /32

      Est $253,409 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      226 Wesley Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wantland RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $261,136 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      250 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /16

      Est $231,666 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      227 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /20

      Est $253,617 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      165 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Parrish Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /16

      Est $267,623 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      79 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Licensee OUTSIDE MLS SALES OFFICE

    • /30

      Est $252,919 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      93 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /24

      Est $257,558 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      76 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,250
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Rabold Vette City Real Estate & Auction Co. LLC

    • /29

      Est $261,191 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      82 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /12

      Est $236,155 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gore Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      40 Gore Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,250
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cherry Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /10

      Est $230,592 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chaney Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Chaney Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Witty Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /10

      Est $261,357 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      166 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $226,278 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Graves Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /17

      Est $257,993 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      76 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chase Kelley Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $233,588 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

• /5

      Est $230,408 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      38 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Young Crye-Leike

    • /18

      Est $247,089 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mills Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /10

      Est $219,344 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      43 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert York Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /31

      Est $232,957 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      43 Bush Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,750
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Grant Crye-Leike

    • /19

      Est $234,408 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      143 Colin Powell Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilde Eubanks NextHome Realty Experts

    • /35

      Est $215,974 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coldwell Century 21 Premier Realty Part

    • /25

      Est $245,842 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dr. Penny Masden RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $241,275 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      82 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Drew REALTOR® ASSOCIATION OF SOUTHERN KENTUCKY INC

    • /18

      Est $234,307 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Veterans Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Klay Kelley Crye-Leike

    • /28

      Est $265,128 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      222 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hank Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $258,729 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      201 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,100
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vance Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /25

      Est $258,247 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      181 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sample-Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /11

      Est $235,172 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      161 Collett View Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ward Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /19

      Est $254,468 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Collett Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      747 Collett Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $285,933 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      857 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,800
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /14

      Est $253,228 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      799 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wilson Premier Properties of South Ce

    • /34

      Est $597,306 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Magnum Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      265 Magnum Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Verice England Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /17

      Est $500,186 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Cambridge Grove Cir, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      434 Cambridge Grove Cir, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hightower Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home