14,785

Homes in ZIP Code 42104

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    455 Three Springs Rd Unit 26, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Myles Keller Williams First Choice R

    455 Three Springs Rd Unit 26, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /15

      Est $311,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4018 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wilkins RE/MAX

  • /54

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft

    148 Keeneland Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Situated in Claiborne Farms within the South Warren school district, 148 Keeneland Court offers a distinguished stucco exterior and a private cul-de-sac setting. This 4-bedroom residence is thoughtfully designed with both formal and everyday living in mind, featuring a family room, formal living room, and a dedicated dining space. The kitchen includes an eat-in area and connects seamlessly to the

    Chelsey Bush Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    148 Keeneland Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /48

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1348 Riva Ridge Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,752

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilde Eubanks NextHome Realty Experts

    1348 Riva Ridge Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /35

      Est $474,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Southern Sky Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1463 Southern Sky Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Henon Henon Realty

  • /9

    $116,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $351,515 per Acre

    Lot 48 Station Dr Unit Lexington Station Su, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Discover Lexington Station Subdivision—an exceptional new community tucked away off Dillard Road, directly across from the newly built Summit View Elementary School in Warren County. Designed to blend modern convenience with peaceful suburban charm, Lexington Station offers build-ready lots with spacious homes starting at a minimum of 2,250 square feet, ensuring quality, comfort, and lasting

    Eric Burcham Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /2

    $475,200

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9917 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,080

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reesy Keller Williams First Choice R

    9917 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /20

      Est $553,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      4771 Hickory Cove Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4771 Hickory Cove Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Fergerson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /9

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $305,085 per Acre

    1536 Cabell Dr Unit Lot 12 Highland Poin, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Bowling Green's Newest Subdivision nestled in the heart of Bowling Green. Come be a part of this beautiful subdivision that has lots ranging from .5+/- Acre. Gated at the main entrance and back entrance for utility/maintenance crews. Platt and restrictions available upon request.

    Sawyer Williams Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /21

    $277,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    854 Poplar Log Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,398

    Last Listing Agent Robert York Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    854 Poplar Log Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /12

      Est $432,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      4297 Legacy Pointe St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4297 Legacy Pointe St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 15, 2019

• /37

    $839,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft

    460 Calumet Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Remodeled home with custom cabinets throughout, formal dining room, large kitchen, office, two bonus rooms, four bedrooms and three car garage sitting on a 1 acre lot.

    Jason Mills Keller Williams First Choice R

    460 Calumet Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /37

    $317,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2824 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,161

    Last Listing Agent Behka Avdic Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    2824 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /29

      Est $441,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Legacy Pointe St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4213 Legacy Pointe St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Mitchell Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /3

    $3,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $1,815,642 per Acre

    0 Nashville Rd Unit RA20246648, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Prime property located in the heart of Bowling Green! Endless potential for investors! Call agents for more information!

    Arun Muaremi Keller Williams First Choice R

    0 Nashville Rd Unit RA20246648, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /33

    $367,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4074 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,932

    Last Listing Agent Zam Dal Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    4074 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /18

      Est $269,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2901 Dye Ford Rd, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christy Grzywacz Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /31

    $254,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    1717 Pleasant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Charming 3 bedroom/2 bath home in a beautiful and convenient location. Close to all that Bowling Green has to offer. Open layout that features a vaulted ceiling, exceptional storage space, closet space and attic space. New roof in 2021. New kitchen flooring in 2023. HOA is $80 annually.

    Tanner Gann Hunt Real Estate Group

    1717 Pleasant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2794 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,266

    Last Listing Agent Roger Cole Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2794 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /9

      Est $391,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4047 Cadillac Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

  • /43

    $314,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    8920 Round Bale Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    The Cali is a popular single-story home that blends space, comfort, and functionality, perfect for growing families or those needing extra room for guests or a home office. With 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, this well-designed layout offers plenty of flexibility. The primary suite features a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, creating a relaxing retreat. At the heart of the home is an

    Anthony Eakles Keller Williams First Choice R

    8920 Round Bale Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1340 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1340 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /16

      Est $357,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Atlantis Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      322 Atlantis Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Daniel Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /25

    $433,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    469 Azra Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    This home has a great covered patio that is 18.8 x 16.8 and a wrought iron fence in backyard. Granite countertops , tile black splash and loads of other amenities.

    Steve Snodgrass Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    469 Azra Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /30

    $368,750

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2993 Pennyroyal Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,213

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hishmeh, Jr. Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    2993 Pennyroyal Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /34

      Est $413,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Hayden Heady Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      227 Hayden Heady Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oakley Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /16

    $144,400

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft

    1252 Oliver St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home, situated on a 0.31-acre lot. Ideal for investors or first-time homebuyers. Conveniently located near Scottsville Road, I-65, and WKU campus. Great investment opportunity with rental income potential. Rent-to-own option available also. Property being sold as-is.

    Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    1252 Oliver St, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /25

    $342,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2866 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Owsley Fox Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    2866 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /18

      Est $420,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Charlotte Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      217 Charlotte Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kelley Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /35

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    605 Big Leaf Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Well-maintained 4 bedroom home in the South Warren area with a two-story layout and all bedrooms upstairs. The main level features an open living, dining, and kitchen space. The kitchen includes a large island, gas range, and pantry, with access to the back patio. Upstairs offers a primary suite with double vanity and walk-in closet, along with three additional bedrooms and a full bath. Ample

    Alan Casada BHG Realty

    605 Big Leaf Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /44

    $740,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1412 Apollo Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,695

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFlatFee.com

    1412 Apollo Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /32

      Est $513,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 McCoy Place Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      514 McCoy Place Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hogan RE/MAX

  • /52

    $1,100,000

    $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,204 Sq Ft

    1162 Teal St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    LOCATION!! LOCATION!! LOCATION!! Introducing an Exceptional Executive Home that is located in the Summit neighborhood just minutes from the new Publix and new Elementary School that will both be opening soon. Luxurious Space and Unique Features! Boasting over 6,000 square feet of heated and cooled living space, situated on a sprawling 1.02 acre +/- lot. This residence offers an unparalleled blend

    Sheila Wilson Premier Properties of South Ce

    1162 Teal St, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /33

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1316 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1316 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /34

      Est $370,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Chicory Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1171 Chicory Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller RE/MAX

  • /17

    $404,900

    1359 & 1363 Foster Aly, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Both units features 2 spacious bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms. Kitchen is open to the great room. Both sides are currently leased for $1200 per month. Seller is a licensed Ky Real Estate Agent.

    Sheila Wilson Premier Properties of South Ce

    1359 & 1363 Foster Aly, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /29

    $289,990

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9063 Bluestem Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,421

    D.R. Horton Hanover Run

    9063 Bluestem Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /28

      Est $459,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Big Sky Trail Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1443 Big Sky Trail Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Stokes BHG Realty

  • /7

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    1112 Highland Way Unit Lot 34 Highland Poin, Bowling Green, KY 42104

Sawyer Williams Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3292 Plano Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,174

    Last Listing Agent Carla Anderson Keller Williams First Choice R

    3292 Plano Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home