3,585

Boyd, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $272,880 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    160 Greenhill Trail, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    160 Greenhill Trail, Boyd, TX 76023
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Private Road 4769, Boyd, TX 76023

      • Built 2014
      190 Private Road 4769, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gray NextHome LoneStar Living

  • /38

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    113 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    113 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      192 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    203 Cr-4690, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mey-Ling Pauri Ultima Real Estate

    203 Cr-4690, Boyd, TX 76023
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      180 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /10

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1300 County Road 4764, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blanchard Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    1300 County Road 4764, Boyd, TX 76023
    • /40

      Est $493,355 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Highland Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      107 Highland Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wells Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    120 Friendship Way, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,589

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Biondolillo Fathom Realty, LLC

    120 Friendship Way, Boyd, TX 76023
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      172 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      164 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 3 AC E County Road 4896, Boyd, TX 76023

      TBD 3 AC E County Road 4896, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wells Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Brush Creek Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      131 Brush Creek Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brush Creek Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft