377

Recently Sold Boyers, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    416 Oneida Valley Rd, Butler, PA 16001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,235

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    416 Oneida Valley Rd, Butler, PA 16001
  • /3

    $38,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    340 S Chestnut St, Butler, PA 16001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,470

    Last Listing Agent Lita Graef CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    340 S Chestnut St, Butler, PA 16001
  • /41

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    117 Mar Vel Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,064

    Last Listing Agent Bertie Verbanac HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    117 Mar Vel Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    309 Eau Claire St, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,547

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Grassi ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    309 Eau Claire St, Butler, PA 16001
  • /18

    $449,990

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    385 Gleneagles Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    385 Gleneagles Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    118 Elizabeth Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,892

    Last Listing Agent Kim Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    118 Elizabeth Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /16

    $228,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    200 Cherokee Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,034

    Last Listing Agent Evan Lubinsky CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    200 Cherokee Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /21

    $58,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    117 N 9th Ave, Butler, PA 16001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,819

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huff CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    117 N 9th Ave, Butler, PA 16001
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    157 Whitestown Rd, Lyndora, PA 16045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,471

    Last Listing Agent Leann Needham HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    157 Whitestown Rd, Lyndora, PA 16045
  • /39

    $168,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    231 N Monroe St, Butler, PA 16001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,035

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shingleton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    231 N Monroe St, Butler, PA 16001
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    143 La Ray Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,306

    Last Listing Agent Debra Monteleone KEYSTONE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC

    143 La Ray Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /18

    $369,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    341 Gleneagles Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,121

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    341 Gleneagles Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /19

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    110 Woodbury Dr, Butler, PA 16001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,958

    Last Listing Agent Noele Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    110 Woodbury Dr, Butler, PA 16001
  • /27

    $176,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    223 Mahood Rd, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,563

    Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    223 Mahood Rd, Butler, PA 16001
  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    323 Hoon Rd, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,110

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Steele BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    323 Hoon Rd, Butler, PA 16001
  • /39

    $174,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    445 Miller Ave, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,395

445 Miller Ave, Butler, PA 16001
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    109 Rieger Rd, Butler, PA 16001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,353

    Last Listing Agent Justin Osborne CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    109 Rieger Rd, Butler, PA 16001

Showing Results 361 - 377, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home