6,716

Homes in ZIP Code 19512

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $375,833 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      741 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Watters Daryl Tillman Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $390,405 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      430 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /22

      Est $475,255 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /40

      Est $444,094 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      372 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Witz Century 21 Advantage Gold-Trappe

    • /42

      Est $334,567 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alec Kearns KRG Residential

    • /20

      Est $335,579 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morcrette Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $333,919 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marchese Marchese Real Estate & Insurance

    • /37

      Est $424,581 Not Listed For Sale

      761 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      761 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /16

      Est $312,485 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      753 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /26

      Est $350,970 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landis Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /64

      Est $359,465 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Allison Springer Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $439,320 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /13

      Est $427,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEFF FREDERICK Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /25

      Est $250,287 Not Listed For Sale

      742 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      742 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sage EveryHome Realtors

    • /23

      Est $417,435 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      123 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $438,823 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      268 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,800
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Samois Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /24

      Est $359,886 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Buchanan Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Buchanan Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $350,725 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      76 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $262,906 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      450 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lachi Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /47

      Est $412,746 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      495 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeLong Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /37

      Est $350,824 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Brookside Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      69 Brookside Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Panarello Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $364,580 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Amberly Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      56 Amberly Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Curran BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $432,480 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      249 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $366,234 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      472 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie MARX Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /18

      Est $398,523 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Englesville Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      577 Englesville Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khemry Phal Real of Pennsylvania

    • /23

      Est $254,785 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Popodickon Dr Unit 91, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      157 Popodickon Dr Unit 91, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 18, 2021

• /55

      Est $525,178 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Mountain Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Mountain Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Toepel RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $353,458 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Winding Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      460 Winding Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Harris Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /30

      Est $377,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2153 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walley RE/MAX of Reading

    • /23

      Est $234,538 Not Listed For Sale

      21 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Crystal Sands & Company Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $1,017,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1496 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tiger Century 21 Gold

    • /52

      Est $287,583 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Schaeffer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $268,105 Not Listed For Sale

      32 W 6th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      32 W 6th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debby Henne Realty Affiliates

    • /94

      Est $315,115 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,363
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Deily RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $310,194 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alans Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Alans Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Radcliff RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $319,480 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $647,927 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Tollhouse Rd, Oley, PA 19547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      152 Tollhouse Rd, Oley, PA 19547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Brick BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /52

      Est $686,202 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stone Roll Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Stone Roll Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX of Reading

    • /31

      Est $245,087 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Walnut St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      132 N Walnut St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /47

      Est $617,209 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Spring Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Spring Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home