6,489

Boyertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $281,782 Not Listed For Sale

      970 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      970 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Merkel Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 1 Bed
      • 262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Merkel Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $283,309 Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      719 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $492,481 Not Listed For Sale

      351 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      351 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Terkowski Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1228 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruno Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Line Rd Unit PAMC2096956, Boyertown, PA 19525

      0 County Line Rd Unit PAMC2096956, Boyertown, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Evans Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /27

      Est $217,735 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Deskie Richard A Zuber Realty-Boyertown

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Machamer Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      0 Machamer Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /15

      Est $273,338 Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Grim Mill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 N Grim Mill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $386,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harley Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5 Harley Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /34

      Est $487,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      1644 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $320,683 Not Listed For Sale

      412 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • Built 1908
      412 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Foxwood Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8 Foxwood Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roman Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Vale Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      165 Vale Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al LaBrusciano Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      704 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $175,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Manatawny Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1310 Manatawny Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Seltmann Springer Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $413,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Manatawny Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      1312 Manatawny Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Seltmann Springer Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $398,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1285 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hobbs Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /24

      Est $320,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Swineheart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • Built 1966
      1001 Swineheart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watters 422 Commercial Realty

    • /32

      Est $257,450 Not Listed For Sale

      18 W 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 W 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Henne Realty Affiliates

    • /37

      Est $446,147 Not Listed For Sale

      7842 Boyertown Pike, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      7842 Boyertown Pike, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /57

      Est $245,699 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brickyard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      28 Brickyard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Vogt GuaranDeed Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Millers Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1239 Millers Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Marchese Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /78

      Est $442,534 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      143 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hallowell Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /20

      Est $261,000 Not Listed For Sale

      889 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      889 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Benfield Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Levengood Rd Unit PABK2028796, Boyertown, PA 19512

      0 Levengood Rd Unit PABK2028796, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill MacFarland Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Merkle Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1950
      0 Merkle Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8922 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      8922 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Buffa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Millers Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1226 Millers Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Monte RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      804 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $520,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1301 Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Yoder Hometowne Realty Professionals LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Keim Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      0 Keim Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rogers Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /28

      Est $339,819 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elaine Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Elaine Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /31

      Est $282,816 Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      701 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      920 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beck Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      375 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murrow RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $521,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1020 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,020
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Terkowski Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /25

      Est $271,719 Not Listed For Sale

      359 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      359 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home