137

Recently Sold Boyertown, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    127 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,530

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Panetta RE/MAX Ready

    127 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /8

    $139,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Red Shale Dr Unit PABK2066086, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $46,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Schuchman EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Red Shale Dr Unit PABK2066086, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /28

    $227,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    507 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,562

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kennedy Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    507 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /99

    $750,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    174 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,568

    Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    174 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /53

    $293,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    218 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,819

    Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    218 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1042 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,548

    Last Listing Agent Connie Moser EveryHome Realtors

    1042 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    32 Greshville Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,236

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tolosky Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Greshville Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /32

    $399,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    588 Swamp Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Garden Meadows

    588 Swamp Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19505
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11 Linden Ct Unit 11, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,785

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    11 Linden Ct Unit 11, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /17

    $116,000 Sold Oct 12, 2025

    9 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    9 Acorn Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1982 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,496

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    1982 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    326 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,601

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    326 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /24

    $115,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    70 Poplar Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    70 Poplar Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    37 S Madison St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,638

37 S Madison St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    503 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,553

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

    503 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    71 Woodchoppertown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,184

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    71 Woodchoppertown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /49

    $735,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    38 Lutz Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    38 Lutz Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

Showing Results 121 - 137, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home