7,812

Properties in ZIP Code 49712

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      01145 Cabin Dr Unit 24 C Door 824, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      01145 Cabin Dr Unit 24 C Door 824, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaMarr Hope Boyne Realty Resort Sales, LLC Boyne Mtn.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A-2 Bay Ridge Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Lot A-2 Bay Ridge Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodall Jamie Woodall Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Korthase Rd Unit 201819633, Boyne City, MI 49712

      0 S Korthase Rd Unit 201819633, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Callahan Alpine Realty Group-Gaylord

    • /41

      Est $559,558 Not Listed For Sale

      04365 Champerret N, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      04365 Champerret N, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hodack Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /21

      Est $681,470 Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Wildwood Dr Unit 2, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      4060 Wildwood Dr Unit 2, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Deters Ashton Property Group

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      00890 Pointe Dr, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      00890 Pointe Dr, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      05109 Lake St, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 453 Sq Ft
      05109 Lake St, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $877/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Smith Gaslight Group Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 D Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 D Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 C Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 C Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /4

      Est $206,713 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Pesek Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      359 Pesek Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /6

      Est $189,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Timber Ridge Trail, Boyne City, MI 49712

      1410 Timber Ridge Trail, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,100
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wellman @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      04757 Lakeshore Dr, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      04757 Lakeshore Dr, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      01280 Powder Ridge Dr Unit 34 "D", Boyne City, MI 49713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      01280 Powder Ridge Dr Unit 34 "D", Boyne City, MI 49713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brook Walsh Northern Michigan Escapes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6265 Horton Bay Rd N, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      6265 Horton Bay Rd N, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Whisper, Boyne City, MI 49712

      46 Whisper, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Jeff Kermath Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $75,192 Not Listed For Sale

      01880 Wheeler Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      01880 Wheeler Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Belford Alpine Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $830,171 Not Listed For Sale

      05318 Lakeshore Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      05318 Lakeshore Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Bowman Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Deer Run Ct, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Lot 20 Deer Run Ct, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Edly Real Estate One

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Zink Rd Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      000 Zink Rd Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Irelan Lakeside Properties Real Estate - Elk Rapids

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      01690 E Strasse (Pvt) Unit 1 A Door 7301, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Turcott Boyne Realty Resort Sales, LLC Boyne Mtn.

    • /13

      Est $371,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      2850 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 120 St Moritz Trail Unit Lot 120, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Lot 120 St Moritz Trail Unit Lot 120, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Morton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /15

      Est $351,732 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Maddy Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      401 Maddy Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /33

      Est $485,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      2842 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /24

      Est $308,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4389 Billan Ct, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4389 Billan Ct, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Griffin @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 B Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      00670 Beech Dr Unit 9 B Door 809, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

• /49

      Est $505,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4922 Boyne City Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /4

      Est $1,492,040 Not Listed For Sale

      04128 N M-75 Unit 9, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      04128 N M-75 Unit 9, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher Gaslight Group Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,481,751 Not Listed For Sale

      04128 N M-75 Unit 7, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      04128 N M-75 Unit 7, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher Gaslight Group Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,492,040 Not Listed For Sale

      04128 N M-75 Unit 6, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      04128 N M-75 Unit 6, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher Gaslight Group Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,638,818 Not Listed For Sale

      04128 N M-75 Unit 5, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      04128 N M-75 Unit 5, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher Gaslight Group Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,575,321 Not Listed For Sale

      04128 N M-75 Unit 4, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      04128 N M-75 Unit 4, Walloon Lake, MI 49796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher Gaslight Group Properties

    • /38

      Est $575,726 Not Listed For Sale

      01889 Bc Ej Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      01889 Bc Ej Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson Real Broker

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 73 Mountain Valley Dr Unit Lot 73, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Lot 73 Mountain Valley Dr Unit Lot 73, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Hill Ln Unit 466673, Boyne City, MI 49712

      0 Deer Hill Ln Unit 466673, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Kline Brussee Alpine Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Us-131 N, Boyne Falls, MI 49713

      731 Us-131 N, Boyne Falls, MI 49713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,037% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $686,876 Not Listed For Sale

      690 High Pines Trail, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      690 High Pines Trail, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Winslow Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /20

      Est $597,022 Not Listed For Sale

      01115 Gobbler's Knob, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • Studio
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      01115 Gobbler's Knob, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walt Mann Real Estate One

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A-3 Bay Ridge Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Lot A-3 Bay Ridge Ln, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodall Jamie Woodall Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $484,144 Not Listed For Sale

      04590 Chapelle Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      04590 Chapelle Rd, Boyne City, MI 49712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McFadden Gaslight Group Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home