22,541

Homes in ZIP Code 33435

Section Image
  • /28

    $565,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    6590 N Ocean Blvd Unit 90, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Your unique opportunity to live in paradise just 200 feet from the beach! Situated in the stunning seaside community of Ocean Ridge this boutique 10 unit development offers the ultimate in Florida lifestyle. Positioned between the alluring Atlantic and intracoastal waterway and amongst multi million dollar estates this 2-story, 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom with private patio allows for serene and easy

    Rachelle Hirt-Beresh Compass Florida LLC

    6590 N Ocean Blvd Unit 90, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /19

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    618 NE 1st St Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom rental home. This spacious home features an open kitchen with contemporary finishes, enjoy an open and inviting layout. Each bedroom is generously sized with closets space throughout. Located just blocks away from Boynton Beach City Center with easy access to I-95. This rental is perfect for comfortable everyday living for those seeking a move-in-ready home. Landlord takes

    Max Prestianni Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC

    618 NE 1st St Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /49

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Kepner Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,901

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lathem Mark Group LLC

    1 Kepner Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /21

      Est $430,458 Not Listed For Sale

      418 NE 12th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      418 NE 12th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milton McNeil Highlight Realty Corp/LW

  • /82

    $2,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft

    917 SW 36th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Coastal Modern Luxury in Lake Eden - 5 Bedrooms | 5 BathroomsWelcome to your private coastal retreat in the coveted Lake Eden neighborhood of Boynton Beach, ideally located adjacent to Lake Ida and just two miles from the beach and Atlantic Avenue's renowned dining, shopping, and nightlife. This stunning coastal modern residence has been fully renovated and offers approximately 4,800 square

    Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    917 SW 36th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /25

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2600 NE 1st Ln Unit 4180, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    This is a 55 plus community. Minutes from the beach. Centrally located to shopping, restaurants, Costco, BJ's banks, movie theaters, hospitals, malls, libraries, place of worship, major highways, airports and more. One person must be 55 years or older on the lease. Ready to move in. Largest unit in the building. 4th floor. No noise above you. Corner unit with a breath taking view that you will

    Venn Fletcher Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    2600 NE 1st Ln Unit 4180, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    201 Country Ln Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,308

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    201 Country Ln Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /35

      Est $172,488 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Crossings Cir Unit F, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Crossings Cir Unit F, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna DiMinno Signature International RE

  • /20

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    275 South Blvd Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Welcome to easy living in this charming villa located in a desirable 55+ community. This well-maintained home features one spacious bedroom, one full bathroom, and an additional half bathroom for guests. The open and functional layout offers comfortable living with plenty of natural light, making it perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of low-maintenance villa living along

    Erin Ellis KW Innovations

    275 South Blvd Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /18

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    808 Villa Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Lovely impeccably maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with desirable split floor plan, lake views, modern kitchen, and enclosed patio. Mirabella is a gated community with pool, volleyball, fitness center and club room. Close to downtown Delray Beach recently voted the best beach in Florida by USA Today. Easy access to shopping and I95. The perfect seasonal or off season rental.. Pets Welcome!!

    Theresa Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    808 Villa Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1202 Coastal Bay Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,959

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hartman Florida's Best Realty Services

    1202 Coastal Bay Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 NE 17th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      310 NE 17th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Schiraldi Southern Select Realty

  • /17

    $3,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    3 Sabal Island Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Experience premier waterfront living in the heart of Ocean Ridge! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA single-story home sits on an oversized 11,000 sq ft lot with 100+ ft of Intracoastal frontage and quick ocean access. Enjoy an open floor plan, split-bedroom design, and a serene saltwater pool ideal for entertaining or unwinding. Boaters will love the private dock accommodating two vessels. Whether

    Sean Guerrier Premier Listings

    3 Sabal Island Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /62

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3302 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Furnished Rental available Now Through Dec 31st 2026. Short Term Available. Bright, open, and coastal-inspired, this turnkey condo is in Tuscany on the Intracoastal, a gated, waterfront community in Boynton Beach. Fully furnished, well-stocked, and immaculately clean, the unit features a spacious layout with relaxed, beachy décor, and peaceful garden views — just bring your suitcase. Enjoy

    Charles Wolner The Keyes Company

    3302 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /44

    $215,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    646 Snug Harbor Dr Unit 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,411

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith LoKation

    646 Snug Harbor Dr Unit 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /48

      Est $269,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Villa Cir Unit 1302, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1302 Villa Cir Unit 1302, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Roberts Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $220,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 288 Sq Ft

    12 Hibiscus Dr Unit H, Briny Breezes, FL 33435

    Listed in Briny Breezes! H12 is freshly painted, cleaned, and ready for season. Offered at $275,000 with 23 shares, this unit is just a short walk to the beach and steps from the community pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard, library & more. Live the coastal lifestyle with endless amenities and clubs to join!

    Kristen Reilly The Corcoran Group

    12 Hibiscus Dr Unit H, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
  • /40

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 SE 21st Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Single Family Home on a quiet cu-del-sac street, all tile floorings, screened back porch. Huge and fenced backyard with mature fruit trees. Plenty of space for privacy. Close to I-95, beaches and Bathesda Hospital.

    Clenia Bento Casa Bella Realty Inc

    301 SE 21st Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /51

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,030

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Frank Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /15

      Est $119,837 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Horizons W Unit 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      300 Horizons W Unit 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Romano Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC

  • /29

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    350 N Federal Hwy Unit 512-S, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Experience the pinnacle of resort-style living at Casa Costa in Boynton Beach, where luxury amenities meet an unbeatable coastal location. Indulge in a permanent vacation lifestyle with access to valet parking, two sparkling pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, sauna, steam rooms, and the exclusive convenience of a private shuttle service straight to the beach. Ideally situated just two

    Jaime Zohrer Zohrer Realty, LLC

    350 N Federal Hwy Unit 512-S, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    523 SE 20th Ct Unit 5, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    This 1 bed/1 bath adorable unit is located on the second floor. Building sits in the Historic District of Boynton beach which is a quiet neighborhood one mile from the beach. Home has spacious kitchen and large living area. . Gas grill & picnic table in back yard. Washer and dryer are on the first floor to use. Minutes to downtown Delray and a 2 miles to I-95. Private entrance with keypad. Come

    Jon Schmitt True Patriot Property Management

    523 SE 20th Ct Unit 5, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /29

    $10,600,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5929 N Ocean Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,606/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,380,699

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Malinosky Douglas Elliman

    5929 N Ocean Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /12

      Est $134,303 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Horizons W Unit 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      600 Horizons W Unit 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Killian Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /101

    $4,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    125 Marlin Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Welcome to the epitome of waterfront living in Ocean Ridge, just minutes south of iconic Palm Beach Island. This stunning two-story contemporary home offers the ultimate blend of design, comfort, and lifestyle. Ideally positioned on a deep-water canal with a 92-foot dock and just five minutes from the ocean, it's a dream setting for boating enthusiasts. Designed by acclaimed New York interior

    LISA WILSON, PA Douglas Elliman

    125 Marlin Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /21

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5501 N Ocean Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Stunning, fully renovated coastal retreat just a 2-minute walk to your private deeded beach in sought-after Ocean Ridge. This bright, open-concept home features an updated chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and a barista coffee station, a luxurious master suite, and a kids' bunk room paradise. The brand-new heated pool is surrounded by a lush tropical oasis with lounge seating and dining. The

    Alin Zdroba Propertio

    5501 N Ocean Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /67

    $5,000,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19 Harbour Dr N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,536/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,049,655

    Last Listing Agent John Stauffenberg Serhant

    19 Harbour Dr N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /33

      Est $194,341 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Horizons E Unit 206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      210 Horizons E Unit 206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Baril Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

  • /22

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    2222 NE 1st Way Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Eduardo Arriagada CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    2222 NE 1st Way Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11 Tropical Dr Unit 3, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

    Your private oasis awaits in the exclusive beach community of Ocean Ridge, where you can experience ocean living at its finest. This rare opportunity offers a 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom rental just steps away from the beach, with a private/deeded pathway for easy access. Whether you prefer biking or walking along the beach, you'll relish the convenience of being within reach of popular destinations

    Magdalena Troczynska Compass Florida LLC

    11 Tropical Dr Unit 3, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
  • /37

    $96,000 Sold Nov 16, 2025

    2620 NE 1st Ct Unit 4180, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,504

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rich Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

    2620 NE 1st Ct Unit 4180, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /18

      Est $156,026 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Horizons W Unit 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      680 Horizons W Unit 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lang William Raveis Real Estate

  • /41

    $99,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft

    2420 S Federal Hwy Unit 100, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    1st Floor, 1BR/1BA CO-OP, with waterfront living at its finest. The property is situated along the Intracoastal Waterway, with newly updated amenities to include a full service clubhouse, heated salt water pool, fishing dock, community room, game room, laundry, shuffleboard court and large patio for relaxing, all overlooking the waterway. Close to beaches, shopping and fine restaurants. Also

    Gail Paglialungo LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    2420 S Federal Hwy Unit 100, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /85

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    700 E Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 803, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Impeccably furnished 8th-floor residence in Marina Village showcasing sweeping water views. This turnkey offering delivers a refined South Florida lifestyle with thoughtfully curated interiors and effortless indoor-outdoor living. The residence features a bright, open-concept layout with a modern kitchen, spacious living and dining areas, and a private balcony ideal for enjoying coastal breezes

    ross zipper Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    700 E Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 803, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /13

    $356,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    418 NW 8th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,902

    Last Listing Agent Jean Naboya Naboya International Realty

    418 NW 8th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /38

      Est $116,498 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Horizons W Unit 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      600 Horizons W Unit 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blevins Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

  • /2

    $2,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    118 NW 4th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Hunter Fraser Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 NW 4th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /18

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    175 SE 27th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    BEAUTIFUL RENOVATED HOUSE WITH NEW WOOD KITCHEN AND BATH CABINETS WITH GRANITE COUNTERS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, REMODELED BATHROOMS, ALL NEW BEAUTIFUL PORCELAIN. 24 X 24, NO CARPET! GREAT BACK YARD, SPRINKLERS, SHUTTERS, 1 CAR GARAGE, JUST A FEW MILES TO THE BEACH AND FAMED ATLANTIC AVENUE. HURRY WONT LAST!

    Victor Gomez Platino Investment Properties LLC

    175 SE 27th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /53

    $4,775,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10 Harbour Dr S, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,079/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,201,705

    Last Listing Agent Candace Friis The Corcoran Group

    10 Harbour Dr S, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    • /7

      Est $570,363 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Ibis Dr Unit R, Briny Breezes, FL 33435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      206 S Ibis Dr Unit R, Briny Breezes, FL 33435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Arena Arena and Company

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home