2,749

Gateway Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $599,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lawrence Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Lawrence Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Howe Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $316,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      401 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Paolucci CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    • /48

      Est $400,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Cetona Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1609 Cetona Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cook Coldwell Banker

    • /35

      Est $551,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Barkis Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3650 Barkis Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilson III EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $733,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Edgar Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3886 Edgar Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,355

      Last Listing Agent Grace Grenfell My Florida Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $353,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      8843 Marge Ct Unit 6B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8843 Marge Ct Unit 6B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Violetta Polyakov MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Est $308,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      409 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bustamante Cervera Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $310,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      601 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Pontillo Millennium Realty of So FL Inc

    • /2

      Est $524,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Citrus Park Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Citrus Park Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,100

      Last Listing Agent Mark Novikov Dalton Wade Inc

    • /23

      Est $617,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Valencia Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Valencia Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Howard Daniels Excelsior Real Estate Inc

    • /34

      Est $401,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1002 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hope Edington PA United Realty Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $607,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1828 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $612,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1166 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Love Rahman Realty

    • /40

      Est $643,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1452 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Magraw One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $346,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Cetona Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1607 Cetona Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karin Benyamin Compass Florida, LLC

    • /2

      Est $171,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N Congress Ave Unit 24, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2315 N Congress Ave Unit 24, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Knoeppel The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $173,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 N Congress Ave Unit 31, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2311 N Congress Ave Unit 31, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moro Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $431,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1046 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wendell We Sell Homes!

    • /40

      Est $517,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Dorrit Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3560 Dorrit Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Vergez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /18

      Est $308,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Buttonwood Ln Unit 301B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      406 Buttonwood Ln Unit 301B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Iette Ross-Sykes The Keyes Company

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home