2,749

Gateway Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    113 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,311

    Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Hampton Real Estate Group

    113 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /28

      Est $301,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      116 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shea Beach Breeze Realty

  • /2

    $486,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1168 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,376

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shaw Luxury Partners Realty

    1168 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /39

      Est $342,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 Thumbwood Cir Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8904 Thumbwood Cir Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Jessop Paradise Real Estate Intl

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    186 Temple Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,684

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole LoKation

    186 Temple Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /41

      Est $645,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1450 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Johnson Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2311 N Congress Ave Unit 25, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $161,658

    Last Listing Agent Murat Acikgoz Realty Hub

    2311 N Congress Ave Unit 25, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
    • /33

      Est $535,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      142 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desare Kohn-Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

  • /58

    $619,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1839 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,389

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    1839 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /66

      Est $662,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      144 Citrus Park Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devuyo Marcelin United Realty Group Inc.

  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1130 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,585

    Last Listing Agent Linda D'Agostino Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    1130 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /45

      Est $404,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1021 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Litt LoKation

  • /13

    $337,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    404 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,831

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kaler Ideal Florida Realty LLC

    404 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /51

      Est $518,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1832 Magliano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Castellotti Choice Plus Real Estate

  • /62

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1160 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,767

    Last Listing Agent Travis Paino Blue Realty Team, LLC

    1160 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /18

      Est $170,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 N Congress Ave Unit 16, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2307 N Congress Ave Unit 16, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Gastaudo Florida Select Realty

  • /59

    $620,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1124 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,493

    Last Listing Agent Greg Caron Coldwell Banker Realty

    1124 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /14

      Est $163,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 N Congress Ave Unit 15, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2319 N Congress Ave Unit 15, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sowers RE/MAX

  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    517 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,985

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rezende EXP Realty, LLC.

    517 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /31

      Est $165,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 N Congress Ave Unit 23, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2303 N Congress Ave Unit 23, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skai Wallace Douglas Elliman

  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    304 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,472

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Smith Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    304 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    • /22

      Est $308,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      131 Live Oak Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Pepper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $164,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 N Congress Ave Unit 22, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2313 N Congress Ave Unit 22, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,300
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Coltogirone William Raveis Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $607,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1104 Rialto Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kumar Misra Camelot Realty Service Inc.

    • /30

      Est $324,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Stewart Romanelli Compass Florida LLC

    • /27

      Est $539,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Citrus Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      176 Citrus Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rubman Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    • /14

      Est $155,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 N Congress Ave Unit 34, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2313 N Congress Ave Unit 34, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Olsak Florida Brokers Real Estate

    • /87

      Est $631,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1434 Artimino Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $153,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 N Congress Ave Unit 25, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2305 N Congress Ave Unit 25, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Refik Kalyoncu Lara Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $647,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lawrence Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Lawrence Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Love Rahman Realty

    • /42

      Est $519,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Orange Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      152 Orange Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /23

      Est $486,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Barkis Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3636 Barkis Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Eckert RPE Realty

    • /8

      Est $639,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Edgar Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3736 Edgar Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Soldatov Buy The Shore Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $635,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Citrus Park Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 Citrus Park Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Reader Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    • /43

      Est $522,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valencia Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Valencia Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Piquant Align Right Realty K1 Group

    • /30

      Est $314,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Monterrey The Keyes Company

    • /35

      Est $570,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Citrus Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      209 Citrus Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $316,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shea Beach Breeze Realty

    • /25

      Est $373,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1045 Arezzo Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schulz KW Innovations

    • /14

      Est $169,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 N Congress Ave Unit 24, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2317 N Congress Ave Unit 24, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hart Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home