2,791

Indian Spring Homes

Section Image
  • /70

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,600

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pendleton Lang Realty/ BR

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /2

      Est $463,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      11610 Briarwood Cir Unit 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11610 Briarwood Cir Unit 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,100

      Last Listing Agent kathy gross Nautica Realty

  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,440

    Last Listing Agent Irene Marshall Coldwell Banker/BR

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /57

      Est $508,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5098 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5098 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

  • /87

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,958

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Leichtman The Keyes Company

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /19

      Est $351,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5566 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5566 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kelly Apogee Team Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,736

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Forgione Compass Florida LLC

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /57

      Est $386,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      11171 Oakdale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11171 Oakdale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,951

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Balzano Coldwell Banker Realty

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /70

      Est $332,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      11167 Oakdale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11167 Oakdale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aixa Diaz-Schulte Douglas Elliman

  • /87

    $610,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5311 Brooklawn Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,468

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

    5311 Brooklawn Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /39

      Est $391,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5322 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC

  • /89

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11921 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,853

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Anselmo Signature International RE

    11921 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /35

      Est $401,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      11059 Indian Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11059 Indian Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark. A Newman BHHS EWM Realty

  • /44

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5860 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,814

    Last Listing Agent Laura Menard RE/MAX Direct

    5860 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /38

      Est $420,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5637 Lakeview Mews Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5637 Lakeview Mews Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gudilina Luxe IQ Group

  • /49

    $329,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    11587 Briarwood Cir Unit 371, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,293

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    11587 Briarwood Cir Unit 371, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /58

      Est $463,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5268 Wycombe Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5268 Wycombe Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Graff The Keyes Company

  • /66

    $439,999

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11077 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,259

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Afsharpour Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    11077 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /65

      Est $449,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      11563 Bristol Wood Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11563 Bristol Wood Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5533 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,384

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Mahler Lang Realty/ BR

    5533 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /56

      Est $406,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Corbel Lake Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5056 Corbel Lake Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Glasser Meta Group Florida LLC

  • /23

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6301 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,888

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lammersdorf Illustrated Properties

    6301 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /66

      Est $587,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      11396 Piping Rock Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11396 Piping Rock Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

  • /43

    $668,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11517 Victoria Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,811

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dovner Compass Florida LLC

    11517 Victoria Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /82

      Est $504,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      11869 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11869 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /23

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11291 Aspen Glen Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,730

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mutelet Florida Royal Properties LLC

    11291 Aspen Glen Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /45

      Est $291,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Forest Grove Dr Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5848 Forest Grove Dr Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Andino RE/MAX

  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11205 Green Lake Dr Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,996

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Perfetto Coldwell Banker

    11205 Green Lake Dr Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /34

      Est $618,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      11619 Losano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11619 Losano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Castagna Dalton Wade Inc

  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11698 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,052

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kott Cornerstone Realty Consultants

    11698 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /28

      Est $241,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      5956 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5956 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrad Ryan Florida's Best Realty Services

  • /58

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6141 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,463

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gleichenhaus Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    6141 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /55

      Est $528,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Bleu Lapis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5113 Bleu Lapis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Graff The Keyes Company

  • /52

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11562 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,930

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    11562 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /2

      Est $345,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      5397 Stonybrook Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5397 Stonybrook Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Soffer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6142 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,943

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ager Fisher Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.

    6142 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /43

      Est $389,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Lakeview Mews Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5539 Lakeview Mews Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Librea Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5750 Fairway Park Ct Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,141

    Last Listing Agent David Mundt Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    5750 Fairway Park Ct Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    • /73

      Est $341,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5500 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Prince South Florida Realty Group & Property Management LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home