533

Quantum Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $399,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2841 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2780 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Croke LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $415,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3030 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3002 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2786 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 NW 24th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      414 NW 24th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3128 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 N Greenleaf Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3162 N Greenleaf Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,450

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Prince South Florida Realty Group & Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $436,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2865 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2859 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2859 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3062 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2792 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rosemond Epic Angels Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $435,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3185 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3185 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lispi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $434,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 N Greenleaf Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3170 N Greenleaf Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $441,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 NW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2610 NW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $365,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 NW 24th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      406 NW 24th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sarajian BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $414,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3000 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 NW 4th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2504 NW 4th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3097 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3039 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3039 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      3144 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3144 N Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $399,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2835 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      396 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2809 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 NW 5th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2411 NW 5th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2821 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Garcia McAlister Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Est $411,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2802 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Scherer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    • /2

      Est $430,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2880 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,900

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Bolis Apogee Team Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $413,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2871 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3040 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jana Nicole Jeansonne Regency Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $399,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3064 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $415,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2790 S Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Katarina Papazian MBA RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $398,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3035 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 NW 7th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2423 NW 7th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 NW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2602 NW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2884 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2864 S Oasis Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3105 N Evergreen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      404 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $423,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 NW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bobac Medalian Medalian Real Estate & Investm

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home