3,424

Four Corners Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $747,742 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Indian Grove Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      28 Indian Grove Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mceachron ERA Landmark Real Estate

  • /15

    $1,425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft

    276 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed new construction home in Creekside Meadows, offering 3,228± square feet of well-planned living space, a versatile layout, and elevated finishes throughout. The main level offers a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true focal point, featuring high end appliances, a six-burner gas range with a range hood, a

    Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    276 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718
  • /82

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    68 Alena Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,600

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Seymour Keller Williams Montana Realty

    68 Alena Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /39

      Est $696,116 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Shelter Grove Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      567 Shelter Grove Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Vine eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $1,799,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft

    106 Milky Way Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Inspired design that harmonizes modern luxury within nature's sanctuary. Set on just over half an acre, a canopy of mature trees creates privacy, while the property offers direct seasonal creek access from your back door. Expansive windows flood the home with natural light, seamlessly blending the indoors and outdoors.The interior is a showcase of craftsmanship and thoughtful design: 4/5

    Tara Wolfe Schaan Keller Williams Montana Realty

    106 Milky Way Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /20

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    159 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    159 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718
    • /46

      Est $725,939 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Cedar Wood Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      166 Cedar Wood Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Basye Bozeman Real Estate Group

  • /51

    $695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    138 Albrey Trail Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Attractive and appealing! This window-rich, single-level condo is enhanced with an oversized 2-car garage, stunning mountain views and an open concept, patio-style living area. Located within the highly sought after Monforton School District you will enjoy easy access to miles of walking trails and green space. Enhancing this corner unit are the wide hallways, separate laundry room, breakfast

    William Leffingwell RE/MAX Rocky Mountain Real Est

    138 Albrey Trail Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /31

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    127 Duckhorn Ln Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,147

    Last Listing Agent Chris Awe PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

    127 Duckhorn Ln Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /33

      Est $578,307 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Indian Grove Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      119 Indian Grove Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Weathers Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

  • /12

    $1,395,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    179 Creekbank Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    This striking new construction home in Creekside showcases a distinctive mountain contemporary exterior, blending crisp architectural lines, warm mixed materials, and a uniquely custom street presence. A covered front porch welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed interior where the living room feels beautifully defined from the dining area and kitchen, creating a layout that is both functional

    Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    179 Creekbank Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /41

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    37 Voyager Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,660

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Conger REAL Broker

    37 Voyager Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /43

      Est $734,256 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Shelter Grove Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      260 Shelter Grove Cir, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thomes Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /48

    $1,425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft

    325 Higain Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Welcome to 325 Higain, a stunning custom home on arguably one of the best lots in the sought-after Middle Creek neighborhood. This .45-acre property backs directly to protected parkland along the rear and southside, offering privacy and uninterrupted mountain views of the Bridger, Tobacco Root, and Spanish Peaks ranges.Spanning 5,018 square feet, the home is thoughtfully designed to capture

    Kathy Simkins Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    325 Higain Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /31

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    34 W Katina Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,000

    Last Listing Agent Everdawn Charles Keller Williams Montana Realty

    34 W Katina Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /34

      Est $1,061,587 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gloria Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Gloria Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

• /41

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    26 Locomotive Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Enjoy the ease of a lock-and-leave lifestyle without sacrificing the space and privacy of a single-family home. Ideally positioned within the community, 26 Locomotive Loop is a well-maintained, detached condo offering a great start or productive investment opportunity. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence backs to a trail system leading to the Gallatin River, with mature trees providing exceptional

    Joanna Harper Realty One Group Peak

    26 Locomotive Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /63

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1089 Black Bull Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,027,616

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DeJarlais Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    1089 Black Bull Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /24

      Est $698,849 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sundance Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23 Sundance Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lister Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /69

    $1,800,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,395 Sq Ft

    86 Arrowhead Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a truly unique property in Bozeman, Montana, offering space, privacy, and versatility on nearly 3 acres. This expansive 5,395± SQFT residence combines comfortable living with exceptional functionality.The main home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, thoughtfully designed to maximize space and natural light. Originally built in the late 1970s, the home

    Meredith Johnson Realty One Group Peak

    86 Arrowhead Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /35

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    67 Creekbank Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

67 Creekbank Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /51

      Est $1,098,322 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Brecken Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      74 Brecken Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Odegard Starner Commercial Real Estate

  • /76

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    247 New Ventures Dr Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Welcome to the highly desirable Live/Work Community, where flexibility and opportunity come together! This FULLY FURNISHED dynamic property offers endless possibilities—whether you’re looking to launch or expand a business, create a multi-functional workspace, enjoy it as a stylish primary residence, or leverage it as a lucrative rental investment. With covenants that allow for short-term

    Chelsea Stewart ERA Landmark Real Estate

    247 New Ventures Dr Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /30

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Lot 137 Tillyfour Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • Land
    • 24,088 Sq Ft
    • $992,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stewart ERA Landmark Real Estate

    Lot 137 Tillyfour Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /60

      Est $939,681 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Annie Glade Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Annie Glade Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

  • /48

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft

    18 Caboose Ct Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Fully furnished and lightly lived in, this versatile Live/Work unit presents an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Four Corners. Successfully operated as a high-performing short-term rental, the property is truly turnkey for an investor or ideal as a primary residence with income flexibility, as covenants allow for short-term rentals and a variety of business uses. Designed with both comfort

    Brooke Sholly Passmore eXp Realty, LLC

    18 Caboose Ct Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /7

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    49 Lady Bug Ln, Four Corners, MT 59718

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $304,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie McSpadden REAL Broker

    49 Lady Bug Ln, Four Corners, MT 59718
    • /49

      Est $1,063,819 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Vita Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      96 Vita Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Awe PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

  • /10

    $1,450,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    277 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718

    This beautiful Creekside home welcomes you with a grand foyer, soaring ceilings, and an elegant staircase that immediately draws you in. The main level offers a thoughtful blend of style and everyday functionality, featuring a powder bath, an oversized mudroom and laundry room just off the three-car garage, and a lovely den or office with French barn doors. The heart of the home is the open

    Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    277 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718
  • /72

    $869,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    327 Dovetail Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,301

    Last Listing Agent Marc Parent Realty One Group Peak

    327 Dovetail Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /29

      Est $712,411 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Arrowhead Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Arrowhead Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Menge Archway Realty Of Montana

  • /62

    $2,195,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft

    96 Defender Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Positioned on over half an acre within the highly sought-after Black Bull Golf Community, this beautifully crafted residence offers a seamless blend of modern design, thoughtful functionality, and elevated Montana living. Step inside to a welcoming entry featuring an expansive main living space where vaulted ceilings and oversized windows create a bright and airy atmosphere. Anchored by a

    Charlotte Durham Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

    96 Defender Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /100

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    67 Upper Rainbow Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,667

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Maus ERA Landmark Real Estate

    67 Upper Rainbow Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /44

      Est $938,347 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brecken Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Brecken Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Awe PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

  • /76

    $1,449,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft

    516 Circle F Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Welcome to Middle Creek—one of the valley’s most sought-after neighborhoods, just a hop, skip, and jump from the award-winning Monforton School District. This impressive 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 3,700 square feet of beautifully designed living space on one-third of an acre, complete with incredible mountain views in every direction. Step inside to an inviting main level featuring a

    Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    516 Circle F Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /51

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    342 Parklands Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Swanson Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    342 Parklands Trail, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /49

      Est $1,085,511 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Julie Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      104 W Julie Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

• /20

    $800,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 35,418 Sq Ft
    • $983,889 per Acre

    TBD Tillyfour Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    One of the last remaining lots on the water this spectacular lot in the prestigious Black Bull Community is an exceptional opportunity to build the custom Montana home of your dreams. Perfectly positioned in one of the state’s premier private golf communities, this property combines the serenity of Big Sky Country with unmatched access to luxury amenities and outdoor adventure. Set against a

    Lisa Collins Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    TBD Tillyfour Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /33

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    202 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

202 Creekbank Loop, Four Corners, MT 59718
    • /50

      Est $957,499 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Morgan Creek Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      208 Morgan Creek Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Williams Tamara Williams and Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home