1,302

Recently Sold Bozeman, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    20 Prairie Grass Ct Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,516

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Caldwell Montana Life Real Estate

    20 Prairie Grass Ct Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /50

    $2,390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3123 Warbler Way Unit s A-D, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Locati Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    3123 Warbler Way Unit s A-D, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3928 Spruce Meadow Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,529

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Halle Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    3928 Spruce Meadow Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /41

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    415 N Willson Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,573

    Last Listing Agent PollyAnna Snyder Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

    415 N Willson Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /28

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    183 Naomi Rose Ln Unit D, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Veltkamp Venture West Realty

    183 Naomi Rose Ln Unit D, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /27

    $526,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5601 Sandpiper Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Andres Realty One Group Peak

    5601 Sandpiper Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /32

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    401 N Hunters Way, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,320

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Wildman NextHome Destination

    401 N Hunters Way, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /63

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    225 Mathew Bird Cir, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,954

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Quinn REAL Broker

    225 Mathew Bird Cir, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /58

    $2,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1019 Bridger Lake Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,989,079

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Taylor PureWest Real Estate Bozeman

    1019 Bridger Lake Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /32

    $1,431,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    315 S Tracy Ave Unit 302, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Basye Bozeman Real Estate Group

    315 S Tracy Ave Unit 302, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /49

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    721 N Aster Ave, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,857

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kolwyck Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    721 N Aster Ave, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /30

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7900 Nash Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,476

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Simkins Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    7900 Nash Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /54

    $839,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2909 Flurry Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,118

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilkinson Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    2909 Flurry Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /17

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1142 Samantha Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,789

1142 Samantha Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /84

    $5,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11310 Taiga Trail, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $903/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Fagan Taunya Fagan RE @ Estate House

    11310 Taiga Trail, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /67

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    38 Red Rock Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,592

    Last Listing Agent Lona Voigt Keller Williams Montana Realty

    38 Red Rock Ct, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /17

    $1,065,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1502 Cambridge Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Durham Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

    1502 Cambridge Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /57

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    615 N 17th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson Realty One Group Peak

    615 N 17th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /34

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    623 N Grand Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,439

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson Keller Williams Montana Realty

    623 N Grand Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /45

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2755 Fen Way Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Williams Tamara Williams and Company

    2755 Fen Way Unit B, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2418 Lasso Ave, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,844

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stewart ERA Landmark Real Estate

    2418 Lasso Ave, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /38

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    284 Fireside Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,256

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Prugh Century 21 HMR

    284 Fireside Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /58

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    513 N Plum Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,706

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ford Bozeman Brokers

    513 N Plum Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /56

    $1,394,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    614 S 6th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,506

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Adams Red Home LLC.

    614 S 6th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /31

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 22 Nash Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $675,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kade Embry Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    Lot 22 Nash Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /90

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    117 Henderson St, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,763

    Last Listing Agent Marc Parent Realty One Group Peak

    117 Henderson St, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /47

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    93 Cedar Shade Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,479

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ross Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    93 Cedar Shade Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    890 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 52, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Trevor Augustine Properties

    890 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 52, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /94

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2497 Northview St, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,318

    Last Listing Agent Amber Stacy Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    2497 Northview St, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /12

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    606 Hyalite View Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $551,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,830

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Antonuccio NextHome Destination

    606 Hyalite View Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /66

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    68 Sky Light Ct, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,322

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pemberton Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    68 Sky Light Ct, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /33

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4239 W Babcock St Unit 7, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,145

    Last Listing Agent Jeff McGuire Keller Williams Montana Realty

    4239 W Babcock St Unit 7, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /38

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1120 Longbow Ln Unit D, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

1120 Longbow Ln Unit D, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /82

    $1,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    164 Wapiti Way, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,505

    Last Listing Agent Lewis England PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

    164 Wapiti Way, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /86

    $16,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    225 Alpen Strasse St, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,049/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlauch PureWest Real Estate Bozeman

    225 Alpen Strasse St, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /41

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14470 Cottonwood Canyon Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,338/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,316

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Welke Ranch and Resort Group

    14470 Cottonwood Canyon Rd, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /28

    $1,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8050 Leverich Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • Land
    • 7.48 Acres
    • $172,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,681

    Last Listing Agent Joel Shouse Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    8050 Leverich Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /34

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4813 Compass Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Hahn Engel & Volkers West Frontier

    4813 Compass Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /16

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    415 N 17th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,844

    Last Listing Agent Regan Langel-Barranger AmeriMont Real Estate

    415 N 17th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /60

    $444,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2948 Warbler Way Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Steinhauer McCaw, DeVries, Steinhauer & Co.

    2948 Warbler Way Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home