3,799

Properties in ZIP Code 15104

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $59,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Holland Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      409 N Holland Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 622% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,260
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Francis Puskaric WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $67,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Holland Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 N Holland Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jan 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lin Hils WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $84,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Oak Way Unit 129, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 Oak Way Unit 129, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,600
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Murello WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $74,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      132 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,199
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gale WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $95,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,760
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Schneider Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $63,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracis Saunders K & S REAL ESTATE, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $65,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chardae Seligsohn WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $92,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      419 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $57,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Duquesne Way, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      422 Duquesne Way, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 827% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,185
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $80,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Est $124,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      503 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wright RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $82,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      509 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /20

      Est $75,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      511 Kenmawr Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,250
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Grasha WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $76,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      160 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nowak NULF MANAGEMENT SERVICES

    • /3

      Est $73,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      156 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $77,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      148 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,919
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $81,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      142 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Quanda Ellis WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $108,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      128 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,616% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $114,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      126 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Spells KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $98,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      145 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Nov 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rita Avolio WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $88,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 4th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $69,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      317 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,409% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carl Grasha WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $117,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      308 5th Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $86,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Harriet St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Harriet St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Clark-Bey BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $78,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      35 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,550
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Petzel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $112,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      122 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $101,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      124 Miller Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ou KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /12

      Est $218,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Melle WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $146,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Preston Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      108 Preston Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yargo Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Brinton Ave Unit 1, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1310 Brinton Ave Unit 1, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Edwards BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /12

      Est $86,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711-1713 Plum Way, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1711-1713 Plum Way, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Groff WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $51,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Dunbar Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1300 Dunbar Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Hawkins Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      428 Hawkins Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Militzer WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $118,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Corey Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      620 Corey Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $200,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 3rd Ave, Rankin, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      221 3rd Ave, Rankin, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mole WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $55,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Duffy Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1713 Duffy Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $141,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 3rd Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 3rd Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $68,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Oak St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 Oak St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $274,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Braddock Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • Studio
      320 Braddock Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Grandview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1623 Grandview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home