3,799

Properties in ZIP Code 15104

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $135,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      140 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dian Colletti CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $191,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Avenue A, Pittsburgh, PA 15221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      300 Avenue A, Pittsburgh, PA 15221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nowak NULF MANAGEMENT SERVICES

    • /16

      Est $157,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      122 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Byrnes WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $138,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      120 General Braddock Dr, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $26,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      1346 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vecchio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $49,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Franklin Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1224 Franklin Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stoudemire K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /25

      Est $48,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Rebecca Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1129 Rebecca Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Purvis REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /9

      Est $58,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Crosby St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1207 Crosby St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $101,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1307 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $57,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1322 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 866% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,923
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $72,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1331 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,064
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gale WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $47,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Franklin Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1109 Franklin Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $64,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1113 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 899% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $81,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ann St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      515 Ann St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 577% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lipner WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $66,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Rebecca Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1014 Rebecca Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 837% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,050
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $60,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1121 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Carson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $97,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1016 Bell Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $75,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      903 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,450
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bobby West COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $61,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1014 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Ricciuti RICCIUTI REALTY INC.

    • /10

      Est $113,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      820 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Bennett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $89,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      801 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Kregar NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $83,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1101 Kirkpatrick Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $68,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 North Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      808 North Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bello BUY-N-SELL REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $74,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1006 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McConnell WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $87,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 Spring St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stoudemire K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /3

      Est $12,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Erma St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • Built 1900
      1315 Erma St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Quattrone COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /7

      Est $87,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Erma St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1339 Erma St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judith Schlosberg Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $62,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Locust St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      917 Locust St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 530% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $86,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 6th St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      818 6th St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,782% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $171,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Hickory St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      707 Hickory St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,329% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Lawry WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Cliff St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      903 Cliff St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $15,600

      Last Listing Agent Henry White WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $49,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Cliff St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      901 Cliff St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,600
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Henry White WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $67,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Walnut St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      832 Walnut St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Smadar Bluementhal RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $73,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Hickory St, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      712 Hickory St, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 765% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jones RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $73,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      913 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Francis Puskaric WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $78,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      908 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 767% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Brown BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $78,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      810 Jones Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Abelman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $60,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      612 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Yanov BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $80,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      619 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,050
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kris Keller REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /12

      Est $86,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      613 Parkview Ave, Braddock, PA 15104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Catone WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home