368

Recently Sold Homes in 34217

Section Image
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5702 Carissa St Unit A and B, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,026

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Batten SATO REAL ESTATE INC.

    5702 Carissa St Unit A and B, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
  • /2

    $1,185,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    214 64th St Unit A, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,204

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Johnson SEA BREEZE REAL ESTATE LLC

    214 64th St Unit A, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2714 Avenue C, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,525

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sato SATO REAL ESTATE INC.

    2714 Avenue C, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    101 Sunset Ln, Anna Maria, FL 34216

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,115,232

    Last Listing Agent Roger Pettingell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    101 Sunset Ln, Anna Maria, FL 34216
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3000 Gulf Dr Unit 3, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,776

    Last Listing Agent Mel Neely, PA IVP OF FLORIDA INC

    3000 Gulf Dr Unit 3, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    519 71st St, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,850

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Duncan DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    519 71st St, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    315 Magnolia Ave, Anna Maria, FL 34216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,251/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,897

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sheck ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    315 Magnolia Ave, Anna Maria, FL 34216
  • /2

    $282,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1801 Gulf Dr N Unit 222, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,250

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smith WAGNER REALTY

    1801 Gulf Dr N Unit 222, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

Showing Results 361 - 368, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home