17,323

Homes in ZIP Code 34203

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6339 Rookery Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,587

    Last Listing Agent David Fauquier RE/MAX PALM

    6339 Rookery Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $314,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2819 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

  • /28

    $7,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    6633 53rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Bargain Bargain Bargain !!!!!! 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath home is move in ready in upscale gated community of Pleasant Lakes close to restaurants and shopping. This adult 55+ active communty has Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Billiards, Ping Pong, Library, Pickle Ball and Dog Park all included in the low land lease of just $840 a month, Lawn care is also included. Pet Friendly

    Eddie DeBlois Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    6633 53rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4217 Augusta Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,077

    Last Listing Agent Elaine LaCorte SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC

    4217 Augusta Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /20

      Est $318,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2823 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,990
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /16

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    4907 21st Way E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot just a short drive from downtown Bradenton. This well-maintained home offers a split floor plan, giving everyone their own space and comfort — each bedroom features a walk-in closet for added convenience. Step inside to find a welcoming interior with LVP flooring in the kitchen, tile in the

    Amber Browder MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4907 21st Way E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5034 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,632

    Last Listing Agent Judy Nimz MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5034 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $318,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2827 Banks Pointe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /42

    $649,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    6207 46th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Mandalay community of Bradenton. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing up to a peaceful pond and nature preserve, this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, three-bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida lifestyle living.Built in 2011, this impressive residence features 2,900 square feet of living

    Patrick Corrigan FINE PROPERTIES

    6207 46th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4531 Useppa Dr, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,611

    Last Listing Agent Monika Szkorupova FLORIDA & NEW YORK REAL ESTATE

    4531 Useppa Dr, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $884,120 Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Grandview Hill Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6031 Grandview Hill Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy May COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /24

    $30,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    508 44th Ave E Unit N23, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome to Village on the Green, a beautiful 55+ GATED community in Bradenton, Florida! The community is close to plenty of shopping, dining, and entertainment, and is less than 15 minutes to Anna Maria Island! This doublewide home was remodeled in 2023. Updates include the flooring; hot water heater; drywall; and complete kitchen and bathroom remodels. The roof was replaced in 2021. The home has

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    508 44th Ave E Unit N23, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6501 Stone River Rd Unit 304, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,079

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hudson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6501 Stone River Rd Unit 304, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /52

      Est $387,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4870 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nimz Michael Saunders

  • /44

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    3039 58th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Gorgeous 3-Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops, and the remodeled bathrooms add a modern touch. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this home is perfect for family gatherings. Enjoy your private pool and

    Lucas Thompson SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    3039 58th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5316 53rd Ave E Unit F41, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Simpson FINE PROPERTIES

    5316 53rd Ave E Unit F41, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5316 53rd Ave E Unit C19, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5316 53rd Ave E Unit C19, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Wallace KW SUNCOAST

  • /71

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    6423 Drewrys Bluff, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Major Price Adjustment! The ultimate golfer’s sanctuary and pool home awaits. Perfectly positioned on the 1st hole of Tara Golf & Country Club’s fully renovated 18-hole championship course, this exceptional residence offers unparalleled lifestyle value anchored by a transferable Class A deeded golf membership. Membership provides instant, bundled access to

    Stefanie Palmer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6423 Drewrys Bluff, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2838 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,644

    Last Listing Agent Steve Abbe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2838 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208
    • /2

      Est $316,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2830 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /32

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    5709 39th Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the desirable Lionshead community of Bradenton! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living at its finest. Step inside to discover a spacious, light-filled interior with an inviting open floor plan designed for both relaxing and entertaining. The heart of the home features a galley kitchen that flows

    Cody Craig EXIT KING REALTY

    5709 39th Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3718 61st Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,554

    Last Listing Agent Joe Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3718 61st Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $328,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2810 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,660
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /18

    $305,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    4102 Miller Pointe Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208

    This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage, all in a spacious 1,463 sq. ft. area. As you enter the home, you will find a foyer as well as a powder room. Beyond that is the open-concept kitchen and living area, which includes countertop seating and ample space for a dining table. Upstairs, you'll find the primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and an en suite bathroom

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4102 Miller Pointe Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208
  • /2

    $354,300 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5231 32nd St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,830

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia BRIGHT REALTY

    5231 32nd St E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $308,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2826 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

• /31

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5620 Gusty St, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Discover carefree living in this delightfully updated home, making it state-of-the-art for your dream lifestyle! Located in the prestigious community of Windmill Manor in beautiful Bradenton, Florida, you are just minutes away from pristine beaches on the Gulf Coast! But, first, let's take a look at all of the NEW FEATURES this lovely sanctuary has to offer. Underfoot, subfloors were redone with

    Stacey Lyle Sunset Home Sales

    5620 Gusty St, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $238,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7605 Sweetbay Cir Unit 5-102, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,212

    Last Listing Agent Karen Becker EXP REALTY LLC

    7605 Sweetbay Cir Unit 5-102, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $312,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2822 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /46

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    6119 55th Avenue Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home with a 2-car garage, perfectly situated in the heart of Bradenton in the desirable River Landings Bluff community! From the moment you arrive, you’ll be impressed by the beautiful curb appeal, featuring fresh interior and exterior paint, lush landscaping, and mature palm trees that give the neighborhood its classic Florida charm. Step

    Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    6119 55th Avenue Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6977 74th Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,535

    Last Listing Agent Amy Carter BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    6977 74th Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $312,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2818 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

• /17

    $294,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    4216 Miller Pointe Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208

    This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage, all in a spacious 1,464 sq. ft. area. As you enter the home, you will find a foyer as well as a powder room. Beyond that is the open-concept kitchen and living area, which includes countertop seating and ample space for a dining table. Upstairs, you'll find the primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and an en suite bathroom

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4216 Miller Pointe Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6629 Pineview Terrace Unit 5-201, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,850

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6629 Pineview Terrace Unit 5-201, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $311,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2814 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /30

    $118,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    5100 60th St E Unit AA12, Bradenton, FL 34203

    ** Exclusive Listing! Age 55+ Land Lease Community. Contact listing agent below for ALL showings and offers.** THIS IS THE BEST OF THE BEST! YOUR VERY OWN STUNNING SHOWPLACE! You'll soon be living in the lap of luxury as the new owner of this thoughtfully expanded, thoroughly updated, and uniquely appointed 1987 Franklin. Priced right at $118,900 and measuring 12x35, plus two large additions,

    Shawna Spot Mobile Home Spot Inc.

    5100 60th St E Unit AA12, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6325 Stone River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,964

    Last Listing Agent DeDe Ross KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6325 Stone River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /16

      Est $303,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Blue Banks Ln, Bradenton, FL 34208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4011 Blue Banks Ln, Bradenton, FL 34208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /43

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    6750 64th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Step into the heart of Florida living with this exceptional home in the sought-after Whisper Bend community! Boasting three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a versatile bonus room/den/office/studio, and over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this residence perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring upgraded cabinetry with sleek

    Carlisle Fiers III COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6750 64th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6415 Turners Gap Rd, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,761

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Becker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6415 Turners Gap Rd, Bradenton, FL 34203

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home