17,322

Homes in ZIP Code 34203

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    4219 Caddie Dr E Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Price Improvement of $10,000! Welcome to this beautiful second-floor end-unit condominium offering tranquil lake views and vaulted ceilings that enhance the open, airy layout. Enjoy maintenance-free living in this 2BR/2BA residence featuring a desirable split floor plan. Recent updates include a new roof (2025) and appliances less than three years old. Impact windows and doors were installed in

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4219 Caddie Dr E Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /10

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • 3/2 DUPLEX

    5613-5618 8th St Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    3 BEDROOM 2 BATH DUPLEXCENTRAL HEAT & AIRWASHER DRYER HOOK UPSTILE FAMILY STREET

    5613-5618 8th St Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6120 Plateau Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,426

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pankonin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6120 Plateau Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 45th St E Unit 215, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5707 45th St E Unit 215, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brewer RE/MAX

  • /37

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    4717 Peridia Blvd E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    $20,000 price improvement! Roof just pressure washed 03/31/2026! Welcome to Peridia Golf & Country Club, where this well-maintained 2BR/2BA patio home offers easy Florida living in one of Bradenton’s most desirable golf communities. Sunlight fills the home through large windows, creating a bright and inviting feel. Enjoy the spacious screened lanai—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—while the

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4717 Peridia Blvd E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /52

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    110 52nd Avenue Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Updated 2BR, 1 1/2 bath Mobile Home located within 10 miles of the Gulf of America. The home comes with 2 Carports, Garage & additional Boat/RV Parking. All ages welcomed, property is located on privately owned land & No HOA! Welcome home to this beautifully updated single-wide home conveniently located in Bradenton! Offering a desirable split-bedroom floorplan, the bedrooms are positioned on

    Gregory Cullison EXP REALTY LLC

    110 52nd Avenue Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3510 56th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,823

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Schweitzer MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC

    3510 56th Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 45th St E Unit 152, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5707 45th St E Unit 152, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Reid-Bachert MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC

  • /48

    $530,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    4518 Dover Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your Florida dream home in the highly desirable Fairfax community! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with 2,320 sq. ft. of living space is designed for both comfort and entertaining. The inviting open layout features cathedral ceilings, plank tile flooring, and an upgraded refrigerator in the kitchen with granite countertops,

    Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    4518 Dover Street Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /7

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1215-1217 59th Ave E

    1215-1217 59th Ave E Unit 1215 59th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6130 36th Ln E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,226

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hillard EXIT KING REALTY

    6130 36th Ln E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $229,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 61st Avenue Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1003 61st Avenue Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Speight PURSUE OVERTAKE & RECOVER REALTY INC

  • /45

    $372,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    4041 Murfield Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Start the new year in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA plus Den patio home located in Peridia Golf & Country Club! The pavered driveway and entry create an inviting first impression. Inside, you are greeted by wood flooring in the entry and great room. The spacious den offers flexibility and is large enough to be converted into a third bedroom if desired. The kitchen features wood cabinetry

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4041 Murfield Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6351 Bay Cedar Ln, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Wonderful home, ready 04/ 01/2026 for annual rental. This is an unfurnished 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom ground floor condominium in Cypess Strand. This condo offers a large living area with high ceilings new vinyl plank floors. A large primary suite with a walk in closet. A laundry area with full size washer and dryer. Second bedroom has a bathroom near with tub and larger vanity. The preserve area

    Janice Johnson WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    6351 Bay Cedar Ln, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6023 Wingspan Way, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,981

    Last Listing Agent Laura Guess-Fox COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6023 Wingspan Way, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 45th St E Unit 153, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5707 45th St E Unit 153, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Slabach RE/MAX PALM

  • /63

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    5731 Arbor Wood Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203

    LUXURY POOL HOME WITH PRICE IMPROVEMENT + BUYER INCENTIVE! This stunning Arbor Reserve residence now qualifies for a Lender credit when using the preferred lender — a fantastic opportunity for buyers to reduce closing costs or assist with an interest rate. Inquire for details. Offered unfurnished, with select furniture pieces potentially negotiable upon request.Experience elevated Florida

    Jozefina Polimirova KW COASTAL LIVING II

    5731 Arbor Wood Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /37

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Rental in Bradenton, FL — $1,895/Month with Pest Control, Trash...

    6205 12th St Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome home to this completely renovated, move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental in Bradenton, Florida — every inch has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes, so all you need to do is unpack and settle in. Just $1,895 per month, with pest control, trash collection, and lawn care included — fewer bills, less hassle, more time to enjoy the Florida lifestyle.Fresh, Modern Interior:

    6205 12th St Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5614 Garden Lakes Dr Unit 38, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott, LLC CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5614 Garden Lakes Dr Unit 38, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      5316 53rd Ave E Unit Q14, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5316 53rd Ave E Unit Q14, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth M Hocking FIRST IMPRESSION REALTY FL LLC

  • /41

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    4706 Sand Trap Street Cir E Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Price Improvement! This updated 1st floor end-unit condo is truly move-in ready and offers golf course views! The home features 2BR/2BA + a Den with a queen-size Murphy bed unit that includes an attached closet, built-in dressers, and bookcase, offering flexible living space. There are a thoughtful blend of updates and timeless details, including crown molding throughout and compact wood flooring

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4706 Sand Trap Street Cir E Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /32

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6758 Fairview Terrace Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Enjoy Living at Tara Golf and Country Club. This spacious and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse is available for long-term rental at 6758 Fairview Terrace in Bradenton, FL 34203. It's immaculate, fully furnished and offers comfortable living with modern furnishings and a bright, open layout. Enjoy sitting on your patio and relaxing while savoring the views of the Tara Golf

    Sara Miller EXIT KING REALTY

    6758 Fairview Terrace Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1312 57th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,240

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Powers POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    1312 57th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 52nd Avenue Plaza E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 52nd Avenue Plaza E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ridgeway EXP REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    4907 Kilty Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable golf community of Peridia Golf & Country Club. Recent upgrades include a new tile roof (2025), newer HVAC, and solar electric panels for improved energy efficiency. The home features a bright layout with a flexible bonus area within the primary suite, perfect for a home office,

    Rosa Payson FINE PROPERTIES

    4907 Kilty Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /30

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6055 Wingspan Way, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Come rent this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom annual rental offering 1,643 square feet of comfortable living space in the highly sought-after Tara Preserve community. Featuring an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout, a spacious kitchen with a gas range, and a two-car garage. Perfectly positioned along the Tara Preserve Golf Course, this home offers peaceful views and a relaxing

    6055 Wingspan Way, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4952 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,945

    Last Listing Agent taymer graham PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    4952 Maymont Park Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /30

      Est $344,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Fairfield Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5446 Fairfield Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sekina Probasco EXP REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    5072 Kilty Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome to your own private retreat on the golf course! This beautiful 4BR/3BA home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility — all with a sparkling pool and stunning golf course views right from your backyard. Step inside and you’ll immediately appreciate the open, inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5072 Kilty Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /16

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    925 301 Blvd E Unit 13, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Welcome home to your 2017 Jacobsen home where you can enjoy the warm breeze from your front porch here in the tranquil 55+ community of Southern Pines. This 2/2 has plenty of room and storage for you to entertain and live comfortably. The kitchen has stone and tile counters for a sleek look that is also easy to maintain. The extended living/dining area makes cooking and hosting a breeze. The

    Travis Weaver Bedrock MH Sales LLC

    925 301 Blvd E Unit 13, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1710 54th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,316

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY

    1710 54th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5316 53rd Ave E Unit V7, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5316 53rd Ave E Unit V7, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /37

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    4312 Pro Am Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Most furnishings included in this beautifully presented home—enjoy a convenient, move-in-ready opportunity! Gorgeous, Model-Perfect 3BR/2BA plus Den home on a Private Corner Lot! Step into this stunning home offering 2,512 square feet of beautifully designed living space. The entry welcomes you with a striking wood beam ceiling, adding warmth and architectural interest, creating a grand first

    Linda Quintero RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4312 Pro Am Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /20

    $5,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6218 Cormorant Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Tara Preserve luxury living at it's best! This meticulously maintained house is boasting 2257 sqft. with inground heated pool and a lake view, gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, several powered by natural gas, now waiting for the right tenant. The allure of this stunning lakefront home extends to it's lavish master suite, a haven of serenity and comfort. Expertly designed with an

    6218 Cormorant Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6009 Cedarwood Ln, Bradenton, FL 34203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,214

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lewis LEVEROCKS REALTY

    6009 Cedarwood Ln, Bradenton, FL 34203
    • /2

      Est $350,405 Not Listed For Sale

      7854 52nd Terrace E Unit 52, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7854 52nd Terrace E Unit 52, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noel Fannell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /70

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft

    5935 River Forest Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

    Imagine living in the forest with all the modern-day conveniences your heart desires on your property & just beyond. Private doesn’t begin to properly describe this stunning 1.44-acre luxury retreat with expansive nature & water views from almost every room of the home. Direct access to Williams Creek on your property affords you the opportunity to not only take in views but to personally enjoy

    Meredith Holz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5935 River Forest Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5286 78th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203

    CREEKWOOD TOWNHOMES is a beautifully landscaped, well designed community in Bradenton, Florida. Near SR 70 and I-75. GATED neighborhood that is a well maintained! UNFURNISHED ANNUAL LEASE-Ready for Move-In. This distinctive TOWNHOME offers a 2-story residence with 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths, 1 car attached, front-entry garage, and remarkable great room spacious area is ideal for everyday living

    Patrice Ivan WAGNER REALTY

    5286 78th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  • /16

    $305,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4109 Goldheart Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    D.R. Horton Braden Pointe

    4109 Goldheart Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34208
    • /2

      Est $435,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7452 Ridgelake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7452 Ridgelake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,200
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez AGILE GROUP REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home