486

Recently Sold Homes in 34207

Section Image
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5808 24th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,451

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Walters PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    5808 24th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2919 Bayshore Gardens Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,641

    Last Listing Agent Shrvette Small EXP REALTY LLC

    2919 Bayshore Gardens Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • 407 Diamond Head Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207

    $38,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    407 Diamond Head Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pumilia Florida MH Sales, LLC dba Mobile Home Sales by Jennifer

    407 Diamond Head Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4812 21st St W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,206

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yoder REAL BROKER, LLC

    4812 21st St W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2113 Canal Dr Unit B2, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,524

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ferreira THE KEYES COMPANY

    2113 Canal Dr Unit B2, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $126,800 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    705 50th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kannegieter EXP REALTY LLC

    705 50th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6023 Hibiscus Dr Unit 177, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,725

    Last Listing Agent Penny Walding SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC

    6023 Hibiscus Dr Unit 177, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $182,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5820 24th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,311

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baker RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5820 24th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6619 Massachusetts St, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kemper, P.A. AZURE TIDE REALTY

    6619 Massachusetts St, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4809 4th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Westerfield COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4809 4th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    905 51st Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Socha Goyette NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    905 51st Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5921 Todd St Unit D6, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,849

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rossi GRECO REAL ESTATE

    5921 Todd St Unit D6, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $129,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5400 26th St W Unit F104, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,675

    Last Listing Agent Linda Votrubova ENVISION REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    5400 26th St W Unit F104, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    202 47th Avenue Dr W Unit 333, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,151

    Last Listing Agent Jon Buice EXP REALTY LLC

    202 47th Avenue Dr W Unit 333, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3213 Cambridge Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,856

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Creswell DALTON WADE INC

    3213 Cambridge Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    620 49th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kenna EXP REALTY, LLC

    620 49th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    719 50th Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renne Rupp COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    719 50th Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6806 Massachusetts St, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Levan HORIZON REALTY OF ANNA MARIA

    6806 Massachusetts St, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $262,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3314 McDill Rd, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,531

    Last Listing Agent Kay Winefordner DALTON WADE INC

    3314 McDill Rd, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4673 Orlando Cir, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,377

    Last Listing Agent Erik Parks ISLAND REAL EST&PROP MGMT INC

    4673 Orlando Cir, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2005 Ohio Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Senecal COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC

    2005 Ohio Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $86,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1535 Pleasant Rd Unit H5, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,765

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl O'Keefe MEDWAY REALTY

    1535 Pleasant Rd Unit H5, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6033 34th St W Unit 65, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,382

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6033 34th St W Unit 65, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1849 Sunny Dr Unit G3, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,762

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray LIV SARASOTA REALTY

    1849 Sunny Dr Unit G3, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    204 47th Avenue Dr W Unit 321, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,715

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lionetti WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    204 47th Avenue Dr W Unit 321, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $322,400 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2711 47th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,789

    Last Listing Agent Faith Michael BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    2711 47th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5812 24th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,021

    Last Listing Agent Steve Zackeru RMS ELITE PROPERTIES

    5812 24th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • 6413 Hawaiian Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207

    $29,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6413 Hawaiian Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

6413 Hawaiian Dr, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2707 52nd Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,310

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Benefito IRONGATE REALTY INC

    2707 52nd Avenue Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $376,800 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,247

    Last Listing Agent Marla Scalone FINE PROPERTIES

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $101,400 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6519 Washington St, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6519 Washington St, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $69,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1561 Leisure Dr Unit F34, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,706

    Last Listing Agent Don Bauer LPT REALTY, LLC

    1561 Leisure Dr Unit F34, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1004 65th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,728

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jackson EXIT KING REALTY

    1004 65th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4615 34th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $490,214

4615 34th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2808 60th Ave W Unit 1904, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,213

    Last Listing Agent Geno Zaharakis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2808 60th Ave W Unit 1904, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6506 Nebraska St, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kemper, P.A. AZURE TIDE REALTY

    6506 Nebraska St, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    408 60th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,897

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hobbs GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC

    408 60th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1111 49th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Keen Freed MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

    1111 49th Avenue Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    604 Park Cir Unit 16, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,918

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

    604 Park Cir Unit 16, Bradenton, FL 34207
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6510 Kansas St, Bradenton, FL 34207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carey LOKATION

    6510 Kansas St, Bradenton, FL 34207

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home