494

Recently Sold Homes in 34210

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5400 34th St W Unit 7B, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,986

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Moore WAGNER REALTY

    5400 34th St W Unit 7B, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17J, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Behrends RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17J, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /46

    $1,699,999 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5919 Redbay Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,333

    Medallion Home Aqua - Single Family Homes

    5919 Redbay Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3638 59th Ave W Unit 4067, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,241

    Last Listing Agent Carri Schoeller DALTON WADE INC

    3638 59th Ave W Unit 4067, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6470 Mourning Dove Dr Unit 401, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,959

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mills RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    6470 Mourning Dove Dr Unit 401, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /6

    $566,998 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5604 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5604 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $603,210 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7610 Addison Ave, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wenstrom PULTE REALTY INC

    7610 Addison Ave, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17F, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Gentile RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17F, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /12

    $660,753 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4438 Sunset Garden St, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee SeaFlower - Villas

    4438 Sunset Garden St, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4802 51st St W Unit 808, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,449

    Last Listing Agent Kate Garza KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    4802 51st St W Unit 808, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    920 Tidewater Shores Loop Unit 304, Bradenton, FL 34208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,335

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schemmel DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    920 Tidewater Shores Loop Unit 304, Bradenton, FL 34208
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4720 Potomac Cir Unit 4720, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,479

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Chancey, PA MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

    4720 Potomac Cir Unit 4720, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $515,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7606 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    7606 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6211 Legends Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,592

    Last Listing Agent Pam Goodwin MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6211 Legends Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $553,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4419 Mangrove Point Rd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,093

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Leahy MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    4419 Mangrove Point Rd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4104 Catalina Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,577

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Winegarden WAGNER REALTY

    4104 Catalina Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3862 59th Ave W Unit 4180, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,792

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tritschler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3862 59th Ave W Unit 4180, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    114 Tidy Island Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,245

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Marshall PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    114 Tidy Island Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5004 Coral Lake Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,744

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hightower RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5004 Coral Lake Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6033 34th St W Unit 65, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,382

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6033 34th St W Unit 65, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $484,875 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4711 Gardner St, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $485,430

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4711 Gardner St, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /17

    $661,089 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8225 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee SeaFlower - Villas

    8225 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $133,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6114 43rd St W Unit 104E, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,323

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Zupa WAGNER REALTY

    6114 43rd St W Unit 104E, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    564 Lakeside Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,787

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Roche EXP REALTY LLC

    564 Lakeside Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4425 45th Ave W Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,516

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Giarrano RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4425 45th Ave W Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4615 34th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $490,214

4615 34th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /62

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4655 46th Street Ct W Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,784

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Van Noppen EXP Realty LLC

    4655 46th Street Ct W Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3500 El Conquistador Pkwy Unit 119, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,204

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Silvestrini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3500 El Conquistador Pkwy Unit 119, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $370,200 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4405 Mount Vernon Dr Unit 4405, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,279

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carson WAGNER REALTY

    4405 Mount Vernon Dr Unit 4405, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6248 Champions Row St, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,036

    Last Listing Agent Donna Turnbaugh WAGNER REALTY

    6248 Champions Row St, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3511 45th Terrace W Unit 107, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,033

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Zimring INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC

    3511 45th Terrace W Unit 107, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6480 Wild Oak Bay Blvd Unit 249, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,410

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delbo WAGNER REALTY

    6480 Wild Oak Bay Blvd Unit 249, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5204 Title Row Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,248

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cuffaro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5204 Title Row Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /49

    $145,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6116 43rd St W Unit 104D, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,943

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson WAGNER REALTY

    6116 43rd St W Unit 104D, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5616 Summit Point Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Casella PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    5616 Summit Point Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5078 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,279

    Last Listing Agent Alena Knoepfler FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    5078 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4802 51st St W Unit 119, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,471

    Last Listing Agent Jim McElhinney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4802 51st St W Unit 119, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4440 47th Ave W Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,880

    Last Listing Agent Yvon Rocca CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    4440 47th Ave W Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /13

    $486,335 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4446 Sunset Garden St, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee SeaFlower - Villas

    4446 Sunset Garden St, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5400 34th St W Unit D12, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bachmann PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    5400 34th St W Unit D12, Bradenton, FL 34210

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home