2,541

Recently Sold Homes in 34211

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $1,506,816 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14953 Contenta Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Azario Lakewood Ranch

    14953 Contenta Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18528 Buckskin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    18528 Buckskin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13627 American Prairie Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,679

    Last Listing Agent Christy Peterson SERHANT

    13627 American Prairie Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5609 Lightning Whelk Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    5609 Lightning Whelk Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16317 Pine Mist Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,728

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Beedie, Jr. BEEDIE REALTY

    16317 Pine Mist Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /22

    $509,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5211 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,287

    D.R. Horton Solera at Lakewood Ranch

    5211 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $421,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12758 Coastal Breeze Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,197

    Last Listing Agent Karen Singleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12758 Coastal Breeze Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17810 Gawthrop Dr Unit 104, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,036

    Last Listing Agent Chris Corsiglia MEDWAY REALTY

    17810 Gawthrop Dr Unit 104, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4610 Rainwater Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,489

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Demino PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    4610 Rainwater Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4070 Santa Caterina Blvd Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    4070 Santa Caterina Blvd Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $878,622 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3263 Alba Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF

    Current Estimated Value $865,047

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3263 Alba Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14416 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,500

14416 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $377,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    18129 Cropside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,948

18129 Cropside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /19

    $449,099 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14636 Orrieto Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,926

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Azario Lakewood Ranch

    14636 Orrieto Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13408 Swiftwater Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,295

    Last Listing Agent Annie Jordan EXP REALTY LLC

    13408 Swiftwater Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12080 Longview Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,621

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zibolis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12080 Longview Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /28

    $633,607 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15104 Serene Shores Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,594

    15104 Serene Shores Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /16

    $499,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16816 Harvest Moon Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,680

    D.R. Horton Solera at Lakewood Ranch

    16816 Harvest Moon Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5011 88th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,171

    Last Listing Agent Paul Green, PA SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E

    5011 88th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /15

    $382,997 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18917 Scallop Loop Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Veranda Condominiums

    18917 Scallop Loop Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /11

    $749,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4720 Sweet Retreat Run, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,765

    4720 Sweet Retreat Run, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16529 Bergamo Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,685

16529 Bergamo Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /16

    $533,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18208 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,870

    D.R. Horton Star Farms at Lakewood Ranch

    18208 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14305 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,695

14305 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $547,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5242 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,595

5242 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5529 Mulligan Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,235

    Last Listing Agent Leslie DuFresne PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5529 Mulligan Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $308,220 Sold May 19, 2025

    16541 Bergamo Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,619

16541 Bergamo Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,390,854 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14923 Contenta Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    14923 Contenta Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /14

    $302,298 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14357 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,057

    Lennar Aurora at Lakewood Ranch - Townhomes

    14357 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11421 Spring Gate Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,391

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Asaro EXIT KING REALTY

    11421 Spring Gate Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $463,864 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3110 Torta Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

3110 Torta Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    17626 Gawthrop Dr Unit 203, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,567

    Last Listing Agent Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    17626 Gawthrop Dr Unit 203, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $643,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17936 Tavernside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,309

    Last Listing Agent Marco Terminesi RE/MAX Properties

    17936 Tavernside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    12785 Fontana Loop, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,449

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Daraio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12785 Fontana Loop, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    14948 Serene Shores Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,953

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    14948 Serene Shores Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $999,999 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18817 Cherrystone Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF

    Current Estimated Value $998,000

18817 Cherrystone Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $488,365 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17719 Pastureland Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,266

17719 Pastureland Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12610 Sorrento Way Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,355

    Last Listing Agent Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

    12610 Sorrento Way Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,045,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9734 Carnoustie Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,674

    Last Listing Agent Chris Baylis MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    9734 Carnoustie Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $739,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3806 Farm Garden Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,870

    Last Listing Agent Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    3806 Farm Garden Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home