2,541

Recently Sold Homes in 34211

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5047 Newport News Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,490

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Van Den Berg PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    5047 Newport News Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    19209 Cherrystone Way Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    19209 Cherrystone Way Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /19

    $414,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5104 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,667

    D.R. Horton Solera at Lakewood Ranch

    5104 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8575 54th Avenue Circle E Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,842

    Last Listing Agent Rich DeFuria RE/MAX PALM

    8575 54th Avenue Circle E Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,254,277 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4336 Springhouse Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,500

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4336 Springhouse Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /35

    $839,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4918 Kiva Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,414

    Kolter Homes Cresswind Lakewood Ranch - Coastal Collection

    4918 Kiva Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $529,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18316 Fattoria Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,152

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    18316 Fattoria Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13112 Swiftwater Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,615

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Kramedas-Ghanayem THE AGENCY SARASOTA

    13112 Swiftwater Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $945,554 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16326 Isola Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF

    Current Estimated Value $940,386

16326 Isola Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $456,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18152 Gander Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,680

18152 Gander Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /14

    $883,222 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3607 Santa Caterina Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,676

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Azario Lakewood Ranch

    3607 Santa Caterina Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5131 97th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,285

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nold TNG REAL ESTATE

    5131 97th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /20

    $279,298 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14427 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,409

    Lennar Aurora at Lakewood Ranch - Townhomes

    14427 Lilac Sky Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16218 Umbria Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,296

    Last Listing Agent Echo Belser PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16218 Umbria Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $669,999 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4720 Cassonade Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,946

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4720 Cassonade Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /13

    $489,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3206 Bitterroot Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,043

    D.R. Horton Star Farms at Lakewood Ranch

    3206 Bitterroot Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $355,999 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    18032 Cherished Loop, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,185

18032 Cherished Loop, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4939 Ribbon Rock Cove, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $578,850

4939 Ribbon Rock Cove, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16904 Vardon Terrace Unit 208, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,284

    Last Listing Agent Yimei He KW SUNCOAST

    16904 Vardon Terrace Unit 208, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $632,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16439 Slate Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,032

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wittenstein KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    16439 Slate Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /10

    $299,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3121 Novara Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    3121 Novara Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $459,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17921 Canopy Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,925

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bradford LIST FOR LESS, LLC

    17921 Canopy Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18327 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

18327 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4824 Benito Ct, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,498

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chenkus LPT REALTY, LLC

    4824 Benito Ct, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /11

    $729,999 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4719 Cassonade Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,930

    4719 Cassonade Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /17

    $319,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18524 Buckskin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,333

    D.R. Horton Star Farms at Lakewood Ranch

    18524 Buckskin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • 17833 Cropside Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    $708,909 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17833 Cropside Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,593

    Homes By WestBay Star Farms at Lakewood Ranch - Innovation Series

    17833 Cropside Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $653,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18347 Rockport Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF

    Current Estimated Value $653,109

18347 Rockport Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5920 Silver Palm Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,479

    Last Listing Agent Joel Erlichson LPT REALTY, LLC

    5920 Silver Palm Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6055 Worsham Ln Unit 104, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,498

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Turner FULLER GROUP

    6055 Worsham Ln Unit 104, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3028 Sky Blue Cove, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,465

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Weingarten REAL BROKER, LLC

    3028 Sky Blue Cove, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3113 Novara Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    3113 Novara Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15037 Montello Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,301

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Haas, PL MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    15037 Montello Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $899,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    18470 Rockport Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,106

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    18470 Rockport Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $777,527 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17920 Cropside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,500

    Last Listing Agent Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    17920 Cropside Trail, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $511,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4066 Santa Caterina Blvd Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

4066 Santa Caterina Blvd Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5234 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,888

5234 Rosado Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17445 Haysack Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,373

17445 Haysack Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  • /2

    $985,553 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16641 Paynes Mill Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $960,568

16641 Paynes Mill Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18306 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

18306 Wheathouse Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home