13,500

Homes in ZIP Code 34212

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $366,399 Not Listed For Sale

      725 170th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      725 170th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /42

    $440,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    6818 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Live the Ultimate Florida Golf & Coastal Lifestyle! Perched above the lush greens of River Strand Golf & Country Club located within the Heritage Harbour gated community, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath upper-level coach home with a SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP offers a rare combination of a panoramic lake and sunset views that will take your breath away. Imagine

    Karla Jones Wilson EXP REALTY LLC

    6818 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    807 131st St E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,442

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Robinson PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    807 131st St E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $450,583 Not Listed For Sale

      255 O'Keeffe Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      255 O'Keeffe Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Argelia Vidal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1201 Glory Way Blvd Unit 26, Bradenton, FL 34212

    1201 Glory Way Blvd. #26 in Bradenton Living Waters RV Park, an all-ages community. This is a park model home for sale in a lot lease community. Welcome to your peaceful Florida retreat at Living Waters RV Park! Located at 1201 Glory Way Blvd. #26 in Bradenton, this charming and spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural beauty-all within an all-ages community.

    Pamela Pumilia Florida MH Sales, LLC dba Mobile Home Sales by Jennifer

    1201 Glory Way Blvd Unit 26, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8315 Summer Greens Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,587

    Last Listing Agent Helen Carlsen THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    8315 Summer Greens Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $393,362 Not Listed For Sale

      912 172nd Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      912 172nd Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,240
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    11217 2nd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This beautiful home is located in the desirable Gates Creek community of Lakewood Ranch, Florida! This open concept, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 2-car garage home will not last long so see it today! As you walk in the home, you are greeted with a spacious living/dining room area with tile flooring. The TOTALLY REMODELED kitchen has plenty of cabinet space, it includes a

    Melissa Velez LPT REALTY, LLC

    11217 2nd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    448 Tierra Verde Way, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,622

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nicholson WAGNER REALTY

    448 Tierra Verde Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $341,217 Not Listed For Sale

      669 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      669 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

  • /12

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    15728 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    This one-story floor plan features an open concept design. The well-appointed kitchen includes a large granite island. Off the great room is a covered lanai that extends the living space outdoors. At the rear of the home, you will find the Bedroom 1, with a spacious walk-in closet and Bathroom 1. At the front of the home, the second bedroom and den share the second bathroom. Home and community

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15728 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    451 Grande Vista Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,809

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nicholson WAGNER REALTY

    451 Grande Vista Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $343,685 Not Listed For Sale

      673 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      673 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /50

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    15769 High Bell Place, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, contemporary 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the highly sought-after, gated community of Del Tierra in Bradenton. This home truly shows like a model and offers a turnkey opportunity with thoughtful, high-quality updates throughout. Step inside to discover brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring flowing seamlessly throughout the entire home—completely

    Stephen Downes ECO LUXE REALTY

    15769 High Bell Place, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15912 5th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,485

    Last Listing Agent John Wisz KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    15912 5th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $484,931 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Van Gogh Cove, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      222 Van Gogh Cove, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley LaGrange COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $5,250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 36.63 Acres
    • $143,325 per Acre

    15057 16th Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. LOCATION ~ LOCATION! Less 5 miles from I-75 ~ This Potential Horse Lover's Paradise Awaits! Option #1 ~ Spanning over 36 acres, this exceptional property offers an unparalleled opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts! With a prime location that combines the tranquility of rural living and the convenience of modern amenities, this is a dream property for

    Rian Carver FINE PROPERTIES

    15057 16th Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7538 Camden Harbour Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,636

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bliss Yniguez FINE PROPERTIES

    7538 Camden Harbour Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $280,474 Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 308, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8105 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 308, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Perfetto WAGNER REALTY

  • /72

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    12807 Seasong Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Indigo in Bradenton, Florida! Built in 2023 by Neal Communities, thisbeautifully maintained Sandcastle villa offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a versatile den/flexroom with 1,832 sq ft under air (2,596 total). Ideally positioned facing a peaceful preserve,the screened lanai provides a private setting to relax and enjoy Florida

    Francine Fields FINE PROPERTIES

    12807 Seasong Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    243 Petrel Trail, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,309

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zimmerman PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    243 Petrel Trail, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $495,337 Not Listed For Sale

      14323 Maiden Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14323 Maiden Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,520
      • Jan 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /31

    $865,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    1051 145th Street Cir NE, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering exceptional curb appeal, thoughtful upgrades, and the perfect layout for Florida living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting exterior that sets the tone for everything this home has to offer. Inside, the open split-bedroom floorplan provides both comfort and functionality, with generous living spaces designed for everyday

    Julie Franklin FINE PROPERTIES

    1051 145th Street Cir NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3811 Scrub Creek Run, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,359

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Hutchinson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3811 Scrub Creek Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
    • /2

      Est $560,607 Not Listed For Sale

      15520 High Bell Place, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15520 High Bell Place, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Grooms THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

  • /12

    $333,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    15808 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212

D.R. Horton Builder
    15808 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2722 Sapphire Blue Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,201

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Weingarten REAL BROKER, LLC

    2722 Sapphire Blue Ln, Bradenton, FL 34211
    • /2

      Est $670,672 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mimosa Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      520 Mimosa Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vannucci FINE PROPERTIES

  • /35

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft

    11608 8th Terrace NE, Bradenton, FL 34212

    ***Now priced under $700,000!!!***Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in Raven Crest, just minutes from Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,353 sq ft of living space with an open, flowing floor plan designed for entertaining and everyday living. From spacious living areas to a separate upstairs loft complete with its own bedroom, bathroom, and wet

    Cassandra Capecchi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11608 8th Terrace NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $378,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12710 Sorrento Way Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,303

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Edwards COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12710 Sorrento Way Unit 204, Bradenton, FL 34211
    • /2

      Est $773,530 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Dogwood Run, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      611 Dogwood Run, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Furlan KW COASTAL LIVING III

  • /56

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    14987 Flowing Gold Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Patio furniture was virtually staged. Nestled within the sought-after gated community of Del Tierra, this meticulously maintained home is ideally positioned on an expansive lot, offering tranquil pond views from many of the living areas. Designed with an open-concept layout, the home features spacious living areas filled with natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere ideal for both relaxing

    RANDY FALLON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14987 Flowing Gold Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13513 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,155

    Last Listing Agent Roni-Marie Gold, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13513 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
    • /2

      Est $337,573 Not Listed For Sale

      661 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      661 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,545
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /34

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    806 170th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    This home located in Hillwood Preserve without CDD fees offering an inviting open floor plan and truly move-in ready appeal! This one year old new construction home is packed with builder and custom upgrades including white kitchen and bathroom cabinetry, screened in lanai, fenced large backyard, upgraded hurricane slider, epoxy garage floors, and gutters; making this home stand out from typical

    Alexa Carlsen KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    806 170th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6638 Willowshire Way, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,474

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wasson BRIGHT REALTY

    6638 Willowshire Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $338,100 Not Listed For Sale

      665 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      665 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

• /12

    $334,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    15704 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212

D.R. Horton Builder
    15704 8th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    915 Maritime Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,014

    Last Listing Agent Steve Slocum COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    915 Maritime Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212
    • /2

      Est $468,991 Not Listed For Sale

      931 161st St E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      931 161st St E, Bradenton, FL 34212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home