890

Recently Sold Homes in 34212

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9429 Discovery Terrace Unit 102B, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,909

    Last Listing Agent Karen Enis FINE PROPERTIES

    9429 Discovery Terrace Unit 102B, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1103 134th St E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,619

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rizzo RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1103 134th St E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13218 Sorrento Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,597

    Last Listing Agent Blake Lindenmeyer KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    13218 Sorrento Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15107 3rd Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,825

    Last Listing Agent Echo Belser PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15107 3rd Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    419 141st Ct NE, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,143

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Reilley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    419 141st Ct NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16031 10th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    16031 10th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9711 Sea Turtle Terrace Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,602

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perfetto WAGNER REALTY

    9711 Sea Turtle Terrace Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10916 Copperlefe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,829

    Last Listing Agent ALAN ATCHLEY BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    10916 Copperlefe Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    902 145th Street Cir NE, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,688

    Last Listing Agent Shari Norwick Pa FINE PROPERTIES

    902 145th Street Cir NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    688 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,207

688 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $347,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    711 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,051

711 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9455 Portside Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,853

    Last Listing Agent Steve Slocum COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9455 Portside Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    535 Honeyflower Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,392

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Castro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    535 Honeyflower Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13630 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,983

    Last Listing Agent Joe Suarez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13630 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /12

    $472,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1208 159th Way E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,709

    D.R. Horton Coddington

    1208 159th Way E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    604 129th St NE, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,053

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wolf PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    604 129th St NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7705 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 206, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,961

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Petriccione KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    7705 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 206, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    148 Wandering Wetlands Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,032

    Last Listing Agent Denise Steffel THE STEFFEL REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    148 Wandering Wetlands Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    732 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,109

    D.R. Horton Coddington

    732 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9074 Willowbrook Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,218

    Last Listing Agent Michael Albano, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9074 Willowbrook Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 301, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,861

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perfetto WAGNER REALTY

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 301, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $745,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13106 Indigo Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,828

    Last Listing Agent Alex Joseph FINE PROPERTIES

    13106 Indigo Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6618 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,345

    Last Listing Agent Noel Morton MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6618 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $497,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12657 Coastal Breeze Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,889

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Fallacaro PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12657 Coastal Breeze Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6519 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,741

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peacher NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6519 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /12

    $482,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1204 159th Way E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,400

    D.R. Horton Coddington

    1204 159th Way E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $393,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    601 136th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,715

    Last Listing Agent Jude Creamer HOMESMART

    601 136th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /12

    $340,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    869 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,314

    D.R. Horton Coddington

    869 157th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $599,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7527 Camden Harbour Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,864

    Last Listing Agent Katina Shanahan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7527 Camden Harbour Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /16

    $488,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16033 7th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,157

    D.R. Horton Coddington

    16033 7th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8406 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,932

    Last Listing Agent Dana Pangelinan INNOVATE REAL ESTATE

    8406 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15208 Peaceful Bull Place, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,825

    Last Listing Agent Logan Clark LPT REALTY, LLC

    15208 Peaceful Bull Place, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $383,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10038 Reagan Dairy Trail, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,796

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wolfe SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    10038 Reagan Dairy Trail, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    223 River Enclave Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,051

    Last Listing Agent Colby Lengel COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    223 River Enclave Ct, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /38

    $535,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2142 Bamboo Palm Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,667

    Neal Communities Palm Grove at Lakewood Ranch - Cruise

    2142 Bamboo Palm Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34212
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 106, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,717

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Magnus FLORIDA GALLERY REAL ESTATE

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 106, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $417,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3728 Azurite Way, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,774

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3728 Azurite Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    364 Grande Vista Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rayman Kidd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    364 Grande Vista Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13212 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,058

    Last Listing Agent John Fevrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    13212 Deep Blue Place, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • /2

    $362,120 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2272 Washington Palm Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lebiszczak CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2272 Washington Palm Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34212

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home