2,305

Oneco Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 57th Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1407 57th Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $367,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 53rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1612 53rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5338 22nd St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      5338 22nd St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Piro RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,243,298 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 15th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • Studio
      • 9,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6219 15th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,024 Not Listed For Sale

      6040 11th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6040 11th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5329 21st Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • Studio
      5329 21st Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,516 Not Listed For Sale

      6160 17th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • Studio
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6160 17th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Pineapple St, Bradenton, FL 34207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      209 Pineapple St, Bradenton, FL 34207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 8 A St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5736 8 A St E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $325,549 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 5th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft