Est $2,036,066 Not Listed For Sale
212 Lareine Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,368 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 46% Above List Price
- $589/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,395,000
- Nov 20, 2020
Last Listing Agent Nancy Cantlon The Connolly Agency