2

Homes for Sale near Bradley Elementary School

Section Image
  • /15

    $8,500,000

    • Land
    • 438.64 Acres
    • $19,378 per Acre

    72198 Jolon Rd, Bradley, CA 93426

    HAMMOND HAMES VALLEY RANCH IS 438.64 ACRES AND IS A REAL GEM. 295.20 ACRES OF GRAPES YIELDING SOME OF THE TOP WINES IN THE AREA. SITUATED ALONG THE EAST SIDE OF HIGH ROLLING HILLS AND NATURAL HABITAT MAKE THE HOMESITE POSSIBILITIES ENDLESS. ELEVATION CHANGES ARE A MUST SEE TO APPRECIATE THE VIEWS. PROPERTY FARMING CAN BE BROAD LIKE OUR NEIHBORS WHO GROW VEGITABLES. FIRST CLASS WATER AND WELLS,

    David Moore Hammond Hames Valley Ranch

    72198 Jolon Rd, Bradley, CA 93426
  • /16

    $650,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft

    61446 Vista Rd, Bradley, CA 93426

    Enjoy peaceful, off-grid living on this fully fenced 24± acre property with panoramic views of Lake San Antonio and the surrounding hills. Located approximately 30 minutes from Paso Robles, this property offers privacy, space, and accessibility. The 788± sq ft geodesic dome home features 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom, and a sleeping loft accessed by a spiral staircase. Interior highlights include a

    Stephanie Villanueva Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    61446 Vista Rd, Bradley, CA 93426
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home